New · Anästhesiedienstleistung Switzerland Health & social work Kantonsspital Winterthur - Supply Chain Management Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026
New · Services de crèches et garderies d'enfants - GESTION D'UNE CRECHE FAMILIALE DEPARTEMENTALE POUR LE DEPARTEMENT DE LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE France Health & social work Conseil départemental Loire Atlantique Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026
New · Serviços de ambulâncias - Aquisição de Serviço de Transportes Doentes Não Urgentes II Portugal Health & social work Unidade Local de Saúde de São João, EPE Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €816,060
New · Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge - Betriebsarzt für die LVR-Klinik Köln Germany Health & social work LVR - Klinikum Düsseldorf - Kliniken der Heinrich-Heine-Univ... Seen 11 days left 11 Sep 2026
New · Lietuva - Sveikatos priežiūros paslaugos - Privalomo profilaktinio darbuotojų sveikatos patikrinimo paslaugos Lithuania Health & social work Valstybės įmonė Valstybinių miškų urėdija (PV) Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €0
New · Servicios nefrológicos o neurológicos - Contratación del servicio consistente en servicios hospitalarios con rehabilitación integral especia... Spain Health & social work Mutua Universal Mugenat, Mutua Colaboradora con la Seguridad... Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €797,367
New · Servizi di assistenza sociale senza alloggio - GARA N. 52/2026: Appalto per il servizio per la prima accoglienza e ricongiungimenti familiar... Italy Health & social work Comune di Venezia Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €1,170,000
New · Dienstleistungen des Gesundheitswesens - Arbeitsmedizin./betriebsärztl. Betreuung d. Bediensteten f. d. Geschäftsbereich d. Thür. Finanzmini... Germany Health & social work Freistaat Thüringen vertreten durch das Thüringer Landesamt... Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026
New · Servizi di assistenza sociale per disabili - SUA PROVINCIA DI PIACENZA P/C DEL COMUNE DI BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE: PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDA... Italy Health & social work PROVINCIA DI PIACENZA Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €952,029
New · Services ambulanciers - PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES DE TRANSPORTS SANITAIRES PATIENTS - Article 80 France Health & social work CENTRE ANTOINE LACASSAGNE Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026
New · Nederland - Maatschappelijke en aanverwante diensten - Respijtzorg Thuis Netherlands Health & social work Gemeente Utrecht Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €1,900,000
New · Psychiatrist or psychologist services - Psychological services for Frontex Poland Health & social work European Border and Coast Guard Agency (FRONTEX) Seen 39 days left 9 Oct 2026 €4,900,000
New · България - Услуги на здравеопазването - Осигуряване на профилактични медицински прегледи и изследвания на работещите в ТП на НОИ - Пловдив Bulgaria Health & social work ТЕРИТОРИАЛНО ПОДЕЛЕНИЕ НА НАЦИОНАЛЕН ОСИГУРИТЕЛЕН ИНСТИТУТ -... Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €11,277
New · Servicios de salud - Contratación del servicio de diagnóstico por imagen de resonancia magnética para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA. Spain Health & social work Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la... Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €5,764,700
New · Servicios de ambulancia - Contratación del servicio de transporte sanitario individual y colectivo en centros asistenciales de FRATERNIDAD-M... Spain Health & social work Gerencia de Fraternidad Muprespa - Mútua Colaboradora con la... Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €869,440
New · Nederland - Gezondheidsdiensten - Aanbesteding - Arbodienst Netherlands Health & social work Stichting Waternet Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026 €1,500,000
New · Ośrodki pielęgnowania zwierząt domowych - Utrzymanie i zapewnienie opieki weterynaryjnej bezdomnym zwierzętom odłowionym z terenu Miasta Zdu... Poland Health & social work Miasto Zduńska Wola Seen 11 days left 11 Sep 2026
New · Usługi zdrowotne świadczone dla firm - Świadczenie całodobowych dyżurów pełnionych przez lekarzy wraz z ratownikiem medycznym lub pełnionych... Poland Health & social work Jastrzębska Spółka Węglowa S.A. z siedzibą w Jastrzębiu Zdro... Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026
New · Servicios de oxigenoterapia - Servicio de oxigenoterapia medicinal y otras terapias respiratorias domiciliarias a pacientes del INGESA en Ce... Spain Health & social work Gerencia de Atención Sanitaria del Instituto Nacional de Ges... Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €7,710,218
New · Servizi di assistenza sociale senza alloggio - Servizio di organizzazione e gestione di interventi psico-educativi a favore di minori con di... Italy Health & social work AZIENDA USL DI MODENA Seen 36 days left 6 Oct 2026 €1,893,571