New · Servicios de conserjería - Servicios de control de acceso para el Teatro Lírico Nacional de la Zarzuela Spain Other community services Dirección General del Instituto Nacional de las Artes Escéni... Seen 38 days left 8 Oct 2026 €423,750
New · Servizi vari - 5002\MDM: servizio di primo intervento in caso di guasto Italy Other community services a.evolution S.p.A. Seen 45 days left 15 Oct 2026 €5,750,494
New · Services funéraires et services connexes - Marché public de transport de corps cour d'appel de Caen - 2027 2030 France Other community services COUR D'APPEL DE CAEN - SAR Seen 53 days left 23 Oct 2026 €230,000
New · Usługi portierskie - Usługa portierska świadczona w obiektach Akademii Wychowania Fizycznego im. Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowicach - 32 części Poland Other community services Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego im. Jerzego Kukuczki w Katowi... Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026
New · België - Wasserij- en stomerijdiensten - Raamovereenkomst voor wasserijdiensten: huur en onderhoud van plat linnen en werkkledij en onderhou... Belgium Other community services Zorgpunt Waasland Seen
New · Usługi odbierania prania - Świadczenie usług prania oraz dzierżawy bielizny i odzieży znakowanej systemem RFID HF, wraz z transportem, a tak... Poland Other community services Szpital Wojewódzki w Poznaniu Seen 11 days left 11 Sep 2026
New · Servizi vari - PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’APPALTO DEI SERVIZI TECNICI TEATRALI RELATIVI AL TEATRO DEGLI ANIMOSI, LA SALA DEL RIDOTTO DEL TEATRO... Italy Other community services COMUNE DI CARRARA - SETTORE 1 Affari e Servizi Generali Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €311,976
New · Umzugsdienste - Umzugs- und Einlagerungsleistungen Germany Other community services Hochschule Niederrhein Seen 36 days left 6 Oct 2026
New · Usługi prania i czyszczenia na sucho - Świadczenie kompleksowej usługi pralniczej wraz z wdrożeniem systemu identyfikacji RFID-HF oraz dzier... Poland Other community services Regionalny Szpital Specjalistyczny im. dr Władysława Biegańs... Seen 36 days left 6 Oct 2026
New · Hrvatska - Usluge održavanja groblja - Usluge održavanja groblja i organizacije ukopa Croatia Other community services OPĆINA PODBABLJE Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €339,000
New · България - Други обществени, социални и персонални услуги - Избор на оператор за издаване, предоставяне и администриране (ежемесечно зарежда... Bulgaria Other community services УНИВЕРСИТЕТ "ПРОФЕСОР Д-Р АСЕН ЗЛАТАРОВ" БУРГАС Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €810,500
New · Lietuva - Apgyvendinimo paslaugos - 34539 Apgyvendinimo paslaugos Panevėžyje Lithuania Other community services LTG Kompetencijų centras UAB (PV) Seen €0 est. value
New · Sverige - Fastighetsskötsel - Fastighetsjour Sweden Other community services Kirunabostäder Aktiebolag Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €720,072
New · Servicios de perrera - SERVICIO DE RECOGIDA DE ANIMALES DE COMPAÑÍA Y GESTIÓN DE LAS COLONIAS DE GATOS FERALES Spain Other community services Ajuntament de Cardedeu Seen 30 days left 1 Oct 2026
New · Servizi cimiteriali - GARA A PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER L AFFIDAMENTO IN CONCESSIONE MEDIANTE PROJECT FINANCING DEL SERVIZIO DI ILLUMIN... Italy Other community services PROVINCIA DI TREVISO Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €715,080
New · Diverse Dienstleistungen - Entwicklungsauftrag zur Modernisierung der Gesellschaftsbekleidung für Soldatinnen Germany Other community services Bw Bekleidungsmanagement GmbH Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026
New · Schweiz - Umzugsdienste - Neubau KVSE, Kantonale Verwaltung am Seetalplatz, BKP 907 Umzüge Switzerland Other community services Dienststelle Immobilien Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026
New · Accommodation and office services - Provision of Serviced Working Stations and Related Services for the European Union Agency for Asylum (EU... Italy Other community services European Union Agency for Asylum Seen 37 days left 7 Oct 2026 €160,000
New · Hausmeisterdienste - Hausmeisterdienst in Unterbringungsobjekten der Stadt Bielefeld Germany Other community services Stadt Bielefeld - Amt für Zentrale Leistungen Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026
New · Danmark - Massage - Udbud af rammeaftale vedrørende medarbejdermassageordning til Udlændingestyrelsen Denmark Other community services Udlændingestyrelsen Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €254,177