Zum Inhalt springen
Aperlena

Procurement of software licenses

Vergeben Vergabebekanntmachung Keine Frist veröffentlicht
Ausschreibung beobachten

Wir mailen Ihnen, wenn sich die Frist ändert oder eine Berichtigung erscheint. Kostenlos. Anmelden

  1. Vergeben
  2. Veröffentlicht

Beschreibung

Project: P128950 - REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Reference: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P128950-REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90480 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of software licenses Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/05/29 Duration of Contract 42 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): COMTRADE DOO (314086) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Bid Price at Opening USD 147595.34 Evaluated Bid Price USD 147595.34 Signed Contract price USD 147595.34

Amtliche Quelle

Quelle: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Prüfen Sie alle Angaben stets in der amtlichen Bekanntmachung.

Zuletzt mit World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) abgeglichen vor 22 Stunden

Unterlagen auf World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (Englisch)