Saltar al contenido
Aperlena

Procurement of software licenses

Adjudicada Adjudicación de contrato Sin fecha límite publicada
Vigilar esta licitación

Te escribimos si cambia el plazo o se publica una corrección. Gratis. Iniciar sesión

  1. Adjudicada
  2. Publicada

Descripción

Project: P128950 - REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Reference: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P128950-REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90480 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of software licenses Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/05/29 Duration of Contract 42 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): COMTRADE DOO (314086) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Bid Price at Opening USD 147595.34 Evaluated Bid Price USD 147595.34 Signed Contract price USD 147595.34

Fuente oficial

Fuente: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica siempre los detalles en el anuncio oficial.

Última verificación con World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) hace 21 horas

Documentos en World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglés)