Skip to content
Aperlena

Procurement of software licenses

Awarded Contract award No deadline published
Watch this tender

We email you if the deadline moves or a correction is published. Free. Log in

  1. Awarded
  2. Published

Description

Project: P128950 - REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Reference: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P128950-REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90480 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of software licenses Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/05/29 Duration of Contract 42 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): COMTRADE DOO (314086) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Bid Price at Opening USD 147595.34 Evaluated Bid Price USD 147595.34 Signed Contract price USD 147595.34

Official source

Source: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Always verify details on the official notice.

Last verified against World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 19 hours ago

Documents on World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (English)