Vai al contenuto
Aperlena

Procurement of software licenses

Aggiudicata Avviso di aggiudicazione Nessuna scadenza pubblicata
Segui questa gara

Ti scriviamo se cambia la scadenza o esce una rettifica. Gratis. Accedi

  1. Aggiudicata
  2. Pubblicata

Descrizione

Project: P128950 - REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Reference: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P128950-REAL ESTATE REGISTRATION PROJECT Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-90480 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-RERP-9048BA-RS-G-RFQ-24-B.2.2.11 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of software licenses Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2024/05/29 Duration of Contract 42 Day(s) Awarded Bidder(s): COMTRADE DOO (314086) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Bid Price at Opening USD 147595.34 Evaluated Bid Price USD 147595.34 Signed Contract price USD 147595.34

Fonte ufficiale

Fonte: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica sempre i dettagli nell'avviso ufficiale.

Ultima verifica su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 22 ore fa

Documenti su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglese)

Gare simili

Non perderti nessuna gara come questa

Ricevi un'email per le nuove gare: Bosnia ed Erzegovina. Gratis.

Crea il mio avviso