Skip to content
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant for PIU

Awarded Contract award No deadline published
Watch this tender

We email you if the deadline moves or a correction is published. Free. Log in

  1. Awarded
  2. Published

Description

Project: P164188 - Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Reference: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P164188-Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-62850 Bid/Contract Reference No: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Specialist Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/09/18 Duration of Contract 4 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ADEM SPAHIU (776973) Country: Kosovo Final Evaluation Price EUR 1600.00 Signed Contract Price EUR 1600.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Euro (Euro) 1600.00

Official source

Source: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Always verify details on the official notice.

Last verified against World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 10 hours ago

Documents on World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (English)

Never miss a tender like this

Get an email for new tenders matching: Kosovo. Free.

Set up my alert