Saltar al contenido
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant for PIU

Adjudicada Adjudicación de contrato Sin fecha límite publicada
Vigilar esta licitación

Te escribimos si cambia el plazo o se publica una corrección. Gratis. Iniciar sesión

  1. Adjudicada
  2. Publicada

Descripción

Project: P164188 - Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Reference: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P164188-Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-62850 Bid/Contract Reference No: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Specialist Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/09/18 Duration of Contract 4 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ADEM SPAHIU (776973) Country: Kosovo Final Evaluation Price EUR 1600.00 Signed Contract Price EUR 1600.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Euro (Euro) 1600.00

Fuente oficial

Fuente: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica siempre los detalles en el anuncio oficial.

Última verificación con World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) hace 14 horas

Documentos en World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglés)

No te pierdas ninguna licitación como esta

Recibe un email con las nuevas licitaciones de: Kosovo. Gratis.

Crear mi alerta