Vai al contenuto
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant for PIU

Aggiudicata Avviso di aggiudicazione Nessuna scadenza pubblicata
Segui questa gara

Ti scriviamo se cambia la scadenza o esce una rettifica. Gratis. Accedi

  1. Aggiudicata
  2. Pubblicata

Descrizione

Project: P164188 - Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Reference: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P164188-Kosovo Digital Economy (KODE) Loan/Credit/TF Info: IDA-62850 Bid/Contract Reference No: KODE/IC/3.1.8/2023 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Specialist Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/09/18 Duration of Contract 4 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): ADEM SPAHIU (776973) Country: Kosovo Final Evaluation Price EUR 1600.00 Signed Contract Price EUR 1600.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Euro (Euro) 1600.00

Fonte ufficiale

Fonte: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica sempre i dettagli nell'avviso ufficiale.

Ultima verifica su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 11 ore fa

Documenti su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglese)

Non perderti nessuna gara come questa

Ricevi un'email per le nuove gare: Kosovo. Gratis.

Crea il mio avviso