New · Project management consultancy services - UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick Ireland IT services University of Limerick_1124 Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €60,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Ireland IT services An Post_391 Seen €0 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Ireland IT services An Post_391 Seen €0 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Techn... Ireland IT services National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Seen 22 days left 22 Sep 2026 €0
Internet services - Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services Ireland IT services Trócaire_166765 Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €0
Éire - World wide web (www) site design services - AN TOBAR - CUIREADH CHUN TAIRISCEANA CHUN SUÍOMH GRÉASÁIN OIDEACHASÚIL A CHRUTHÚ CHUN CUI... Ireland IT services An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €75,000
World wide web (www) site design services - AN TOBAR - INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CREATION OF AN EDUCATIONAL WEBSITE TO AID THE TEACHING OF IR... Ireland IT services An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €75,000
Computer support services - ICT services for the Operation and Maintenance of the Waters of LIFE Web Portal and Smart Phone Application Ireland IT services Department of Housing Local Government and Heritage Seen 18 days left 18 Sep 2026 €80,000
Software implementation services - 0050 - The Provision and Implementation of a Contract Lifecycle Management System Ireland IT services An Post_391 Seen €0 est. value
Software support services - 2026PR071 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Arctera Enterprise Vault Complete to the National Treas... Ireland IT services National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €0
Project management consultancy services - UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick Ireland IT services University of Limerick_1124 Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €60,000
Computer-related services - P20988 AI and Automated Yield Management Solution Ireland IT services daa plc Seen €0 est. value
Computer-related services - P20575 Framework for the design, manufacture, supply, installation,commissioning, maintenance and enhancement of... Ireland IT services daa plc Seen €0 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - P20970 Digital Learning Platform Ireland IT services daa plc Seen €0 est. value
Information technology services - 2026PR034 IMPQQ for the provision of Custom Index Services for the National Treasury Management Agency (NT... Ireland IT services National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Seen €0 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - HSE 26867 - HSE One Health Record Application Service, a national Elec... Ireland IT services Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen €0 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - P20790 AI Programme Partners Ireland IT services daa plc Seen €0 est. value
Custom software development services - Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for the Development of a Online Self-Directed Workshop for Understand... Ireland IT services Sport Ireland Seen €70,000 est. value