Computer support services - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services Ireland IT services Houses of the Oireachtas Service Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €1,300,000
Software integration consultancy services - PQQ for the Provision of Managed Services to support a national Public Key Infrastructure (PKI)... Ireland IT services Department of Justice Home Affairs and Migration Seen €2,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request to Participate - Qualification for Single Party Framework for... Ireland IT services IDA Ireland Seen €4,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5739-Supply, Implementation, Licensing, Support and Maintenance of L... Ireland IT services Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €1,300,000 est. value
Software supply services - 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platfor... Ireland IT services Atlantic Technological University Seen €1,500,000 est. value
Software supply services - 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platfor... Ireland IT services Atlantic Technological University Seen €1,500,000 est. value
Network operating system software development services - Single Framework for the Provision of IT Support Services - Network Security Servic... Ireland IT services Horse Racing Ireland (HRI) Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €2,100,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request for Tenders for Managed Public-key infrastructure (PKI) Servic... Ireland IT services Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366 Seen 11 days left 11 Sep 2026 €3,500,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - SC 11/25 Computerised Maintenance Management System (CMMS) Ireland IT services Bord na Móna PLC Seen €10,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Data... Ireland IT services Health Products Regulatory Authority Seen 24 days left 25 Sep 2026 €1,000,000
Customer Relation Management software development services - ET2603 - Licencing, Support, and Maintenance of the RSA's Query and Knowledge M... Ireland IT services Road Safety Authority (RSA) Seen 9 days left 10 Sep 2026 €3,000,000
Business analysis consultancy services - 9895 CIE Strategic Delivery Partner Ireland IT services Coras Iompair Eireann (CIE Utility) Seen €1,800,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request for Tender for the build and support of the National Maritime... Ireland IT services Department of Transport Seen 29 days left 30 Sep 2026 €10,000,000
Business analysis consultancy services - 9895 CIE Strategic Delivery Partner Ireland IT services Coras Iompair Eireann (CIE Utility) Seen €1,800,000 est. value
Internet services - Installation, Supply, Maintenance and Support of Wi-Fi Services onboard Bus Éireann Vehicles and in Bus Éireann premises... Ireland IT services Bus Eireann/Irish Bus Seen €1,800,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - DPS for Research Data Management Tools, Support, Maintenance and Assoc... Ireland IT services Asiera CLG Seen €20,000,000 est. value
Software-related services - Pre-Qualification Questionnaire (PQQ) for the provision of a Licensing Solution [557] Ireland IT services Commission for Regulation of Utilities Seen €1,500,000 est. value
Software implementation services - Single-Party Framework for the provision of Digital Transformation Services under the Competitive Procedu... Ireland IT services The Pharmaceutical Society of Ireland (PSI - the Pharmacy Re... Seen €1,200,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5142 - Customer campaign and communications management tool Ireland IT services Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €2,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5225-IT Managed Service for ESB’s core IT Trading capability which i... Ireland IT services Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €15,000,000 est. value