Nuevo · Project management consultancy services - UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick Irlanda Servicios de TI University of Limerick_1124 Visto 14 días restantes 14 sep. 2026 60.000 €
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Irlanda Servicios de TI An Post_391 Visto 0 € valor est.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Irlanda Servicios de TI An Post_391 Visto 0 € valor est.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Techn... Irlanda Servicios de TI National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Visto 22 días restantes 22 sep. 2026 0 €
Internet services - Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services Irlanda Servicios de TI Trócaire_166765 Visto 15 días restantes 15 sep. 2026 0 €
Éire - World wide web (www) site design services - AN TOBAR - CUIREADH CHUN TAIRISCEANA CHUN SUÍOMH GRÉASÁIN OIDEACHASÚIL A CHRUTHÚ CHUN CUI... Irlanda Servicios de TI An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Visto 7 días restantes 7 sep. 2026 75.000 €
World wide web (www) site design services - AN TOBAR - INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CREATION OF AN EDUCATIONAL WEBSITE TO AID THE TEACHING OF IR... Irlanda Servicios de TI An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Visto 7 días restantes 7 sep. 2026 75.000 €
Computer support services - ICT services for the Operation and Maintenance of the Waters of LIFE Web Portal and Smart Phone Application Irlanda Servicios de TI Department of Housing Local Government and Heritage Visto 18 días restantes 18 sep. 2026 80.000 €
Software implementation services - 0050 - The Provision and Implementation of a Contract Lifecycle Management System Irlanda Servicios de TI An Post_391 Visto 0 € valor est.
Software support services - 2026PR071 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Arctera Enterprise Vault Complete to the National Treas... Irlanda Servicios de TI National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Visto 14 días restantes 14 sep. 2026 0 €
Project management consultancy services - UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick Irlanda Servicios de TI University of Limerick_1124 Visto 9 días restantes 9 sep. 2026 60.000 €
Computer-related services - P20988 AI and Automated Yield Management Solution Irlanda Servicios de TI daa plc Visto 0 € valor est.
Computer-related services - P20575 Framework for the design, manufacture, supply, installation,commissioning, maintenance and enhancement of... Irlanda Servicios de TI daa plc Visto 0 € valor est.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - P20970 Digital Learning Platform Irlanda Servicios de TI daa plc Visto 0 € valor est.
Information technology services - 2026PR034 IMPQQ for the provision of Custom Index Services for the National Treasury Management Agency (NT... Irlanda Servicios de TI National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Visto 0 € valor est.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - HSE 26867 - HSE One Health Record Application Service, a national Elec... Irlanda Servicios de TI Health Service Executive (HSE) Visto 0 € valor est.
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - P20790 AI Programme Partners Irlanda Servicios de TI daa plc Visto 0 € valor est.
Custom software development services - Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for the Development of a Online Self-Directed Workshop for Understand... Irlanda Servicios de TI Sport Ireland Visto 70.000 € valor est.