New · Computer facilities management services - Competition for the hire of computer rooms in the Oslo area. Norway IT services Direktoratet for forvaltning og økonomistyring (DFØ) Seen €157,138 est. value
New · Sverige - IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd - Lärplattform 2027 Sweden IT services Lidingö stad Seen 34 days left 6 Oct 2026 €89,973
New · Services de conseil en systèmes informatiques et conseils techniques - Prestations pour la réalisation d'un benchmark des coûts informatique... France IT services GIE iMSA Seen 31 days left 2 Oct 2026 €657,000
New · България - Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти - „Абонамент за услуга за провеждане на кампании за проверка на устойчивостта на информац... Bulgaria IT services ДЪРЖАВНО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "РЪКОВОДСТВО НА ВЪЗДУШНОТО ДВИЖЕНИЕ" ТП... Seen 34 days left 5 Oct 2026 €210,000
New · Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio - 2026_P090_Aquisição de subscrição cloud_Oracle Analytics Cloud Portugal IT services Entidade de Serviços Partilhados da Administração Pública, I... Seen 34 days left 6 Oct 2026 €488,333
New · Servicios de mantenimiento y reparación de software - Continuidad (evolución, mantenimiento y soporte) del servicio integral de control hora... Spain IT services Consejería de Gobierno de Presidencia y Movilidad Sostenible... Seen 34 days left 5 Oct 2026 €701,600
New · Services de technologies de l'information - PLATEFORME D'INTERMEDIATION FREELANCE France IT services COMITE D'ORGANISATION DES JEUX OLYMPIQUES ET PARALYMPIQUES D... Seen 24 days left 25 Sep 2026 €0
New · Česko - Služby informačních technologií - SÚKL VZ20/2026 - Technická a servisní podpora bezpečnostního perimetru Czechia IT services Státní ústav pro kontrolu léčiv Seen 41 days left 12 Oct 2026 €496,709
New · Services de fourniture de données - FOURNITURES DE DONNEES POUR DES ANALYSES ESG - SUIVI DE LA POLITIQUE D’EXCLUSION France IT services Caisse des dépôts et consignations Seen €300,000 est. value
New · Services informatiques - PRESTATIONS ACCOMPAGNEMENT RUN/EXPERTISE GIGA/SAILPOINT France IT services CDC Informatique Seen 37 days left 8 Oct 2026 €0
New · Servizi di consulenza e assistenza informatica - PROCEDURA APERTA (A RILEVANZA COMUNITARIA) PER L’APPALTO MEDIANTE SOTTOSCRIZIONE DI UN ACCO... Italy IT services Centrale Unica di Committenza Area Vasta Brescia - Provincia... Seen 34 days left 5 Oct 2026 €650,000
New · Nederland - IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning - Werkplek- en netwerkbeheer Netherlands IT services Collectie Overijssel Seen 66 days left 6 Nov 2026 €450,000
New · Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos - Servicio De Continuidad, Consolidación Y Mejora Operativa Para El Desarrollo, Acompañamie... Spain IT services Junta de Gobierno de la Diputación Provincial de Almería Seen 30 days left 1 Oct 2026 €619,844
New · România - Servicii de dezvoltare software - APLICAȚII SOFTWARE PENTRU GESTIUNEA FLUXURILOR, A DOCUMENTELOR INTERNE ȘI VÂNZARE BILETE Romania IT services PALATUL CULTURII TEODOR COSTESCU Seen 8 days left 9 Sep 2026 €399,569
New · Česko - Systémové a technické poradenské služby - Rámcová dohoda na poskytování poradenských a konzultačních služeb Czechia IT services Město Cheb Seen 13 days left 14 Sep 2026 €585,124
New · Entwicklung von kundenspezifischer Software - Entwicklung und Implementierung KI-gestützter Besucherguide Germany IT services Westfälischer Zoologischer Garten Münster GmbH Seen €700,000 est. value
New · Lietuva - Įvairios programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos ir kompiuterių sistemos - Sumanių kaimų programa (platforma) Lithuania IT services Vilniaus rajono savivaldybės administracija Seen 10 days left 11 Sep 2026 €82,893
New · Sverige - IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd - Schema och bemanningssystem Sweden IT services Tomelilla kommun Seen 33 days left 4 Oct 2026 €359,890
New · България - Услуги по разработване на приложения сървъри за Интернет или интранет - Резервиране на виртуален сървър в облак на Microsoft за с... Bulgaria IT services УНИВЕРСИТЕТ ЗА НАЦИОНАЛНО И СВЕТОВНО СТОПАНСТВО Seen 36 days left 7 Oct 2026 €35,400
New · Česko - Zpracování dat - Programové vybavení - nákup DDNM (komerční SW) - 2026 Czechia IT services Ministerstvo obrany Seen 8 days left 9 Sep 2026 €609,194