Water meters: framework agreement for smart water meters with NB-IoT data connectivity including SIM/eSIM and its management for 13 years Italy Laboratory & precision equipment PIAVE SERVIZI S.P.A. Seen 30 days left 5 Oct 2026 €3,928,000
Waste collection services - Management of municipal waste in the municipality of Arcole (VR) - reduced environmental impact procedure - DM 0... Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning Consorzio CEV Seen 9 days left 14 Sep 2026 €4,065,776
Cleaning services - Open procedure for daily and periodic cleaning, supply of disposable materials and flat linen laundry service Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning Casa di Riposo di Noventa Padovana Seen 20 days left 25 Sep 2026 €1,743,241
Software packages for licence management - VAG26F8853 - Supply of Microsoft product licences and related accessories - 2nd edition Italy Software & IT systems Viveracqua s.c. a r.l. Seen 27 days left 2 Oct 2026 €1,214,263
Servizi pubblici generali - GARA EUROPEA A PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. N. 36/2023, PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI AMMI... Italy Public administration services AREA - AREA BILANCIO, RISORSE FINANZIARIE, ICT, AFFARI GENER... Seen 40 days left 15 Oct 2026 €63,918,240
Social work services without accommodation - Tender No. 52/2026: Service for first reception and family reunification of unaccompanied forei... Italy Health & social work Comune di Venezia Seen 25 days left 30 Sep 2026 €1,170,000
Repair and maintenance services of measuring equipment - G26-S8771 maintenance service for measuring instrumentation of wastewater treatment... Italy Repair & maintenance services Viacqua Spa Società Benefit Seen 32 days left 7 Oct 2026 €1,800,000
Various repair and maintenance services - Tender no. 125/2026. Framework agreement for the maintenance and repair of Etra S.p.a. S.b. waste... Italy Repair & maintenance services ETRA S.p.a. S.B. Seen 26 days left 1 Oct 2026 €1,686,181
Pharmaceutical services - Open procedure for the concession of the management of the municipal pharmacy of Musile di Piave (Venice) Italy Health & social work S.U.A. Città Metropolitana di Venezia Seen 30 days left 5 Oct 2026 €12,000,000
Sports facility management services - European electronic tender for the concession-based management of the Palasport and swimming pool spor... Italy Culture, sport & recreation PROVINCIA DI TREVISO Seen 10 days left 15 Sep 2026 €4,979,943
Environmental monitoring other than for construction works - MZN-01 open electronic procedure for the 'Environmental monitoring service, sup... Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning Veneto Acque S.B.p.A. Seen 2 days left 7 Sep 2026 €1,127,505
Leak inspection services - Targeted water leak detection service in the territories of Padua and Trieste Italy Architecture & engineering services AcegasApsAmga S.p.A Seen 31 days left 6 Oct 2026 €1,589,760
School catering services - School meal service for the schools of the Municipality of Ponte nelle Alpi for 32 months Italy Hotel, restaurant & catering services Provincia di Belluno Seen 24 days left 29 Sep 2026 €1,263,703
Incontinence products - Open electronic procedure for the supply of single-use incontinence and elderly hygiene products with related after-... Italy Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals PROVINCIA DI TREVISO Seen 24 days left 29 Sep 2026 €1,187,952
Sewerage cleaning services - G26-S8772 Cleaning of wastewater treatment plants, sewage pumping stations and Imhoff tanks managed by Viacqua... Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning Viacqua Spa Società Benefit Seen 23 days left 28 Sep 2026 €3,078,000
Treatment and disposal services for urban and non-hazardous domestic waste - Collection and treatment/recovery of organic wet waste from sep... Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning Ecoambiente S.r.l Seen 32 days left 7 Oct 2026 €3,237,500
Planting and maintenance of green areas - Public green maintenance services, Municipality of San Michele al Tagliamento, 36 months, 2 lots Italy Agricultural & forestry services S.U.A. Città Metropolitana di Venezia Seen 23 days left 28 Sep 2026 €3,958,582
Social and administrative services - Open electronic European tender for the management of the Welfare Account service for the University of... Italy Health & social work UFFICIO GARE Seen 25 days left 30 Sep 2026 €5,132,905
Waste collection services - Reserved contract for the management of municipal recycling centres, Eastern Area, and ancillary services Italy Environment, sewage & cleaning VIAMBIENTE SPA Seen 10 days left 15 Sep 2026 €2,871,535
Sports facility management services - Open procedure for the concession of the management of the municipal swimming pool in via del Capitell... Italy Culture, sport & recreation UNIONE MONTANA DEL BASSANESE Seen 16 days left 21 Sep 2026 €6,111,796