Procurement of GPU computing resources for AI-based climate and weather modelling Denmark IT services Danmarks Meteorologiske Institut Seen 8 days left 14 Sep 2026 €1,337,864 Compare
Danmark - It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support - Kontrakt om levering af et fælles tidsregistreringssystem til... Denmark IT services Københavns Kommune - Økonomiforvaltningen Seen €5,405,946 est. value Compare
Danmark - System- og supporttjenester - indkøb og levering af Managed SOC for IT til Evida Denmark IT services Evida Service A/S Seen €1,337,793 est. value Compare
Systems and technical consultancy services - Tender for a framework agreement on the delivery of Cybersecurity advisory and assessment servi... Denmark IT services Danmarks Nationalbank Seen €1,230,802 est. value Compare
Supply of software: tender for delivery, operation, maintenance, support and further development of a web-based booking system for the Defen... Denmark IT services Forsvarsministeriets Materiel- og Indkøbsstyrelse Seen 19 days left 25 Sep 2026 €12,040,617 Compare
Danmark - It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support - Anskaffelse, implementering og vedligeholdelse af billeddiagn... Denmark IT services Region Syddanmark; Region Midtjylland; Region Nordjylland Seen €53,506,695 est. value Compare
Danmark - Programmering af software og konsulentvirksomhed - eIndkomst - Kontrakt om transition, drift, vedligeholdelse, support og videreud... Denmark IT services Skatteforvaltningen Seen €78,581,442 est. value Compare
Danmark - Programmering af software og konsulentvirksomhed - eIndkomst - Kontrakt om transition, drift, vedligeholdelse, support og videreud... Denmark IT services Skatteforvaltningen Seen €78,582,493 est. value Compare
Internet service providers ISP - Framework Agreement for Broadband Services Denmark IT services Ørsted Services A/S Seen €6,688,337 est. value Compare
IT services: consulting, software development, internet and support - Re-tender for procurement, implementation, application operation, main... Denmark IT services Region Midtjylland Seen 5 days left 11 Sep 2026 €1,337,667 Compare
Procurement of GPU computing resources for AI-based climate and weather modelling Denmark IT services Danmarks Meteorologiske Institut Seen 4 days left 10 Sep 2026 €1,337,649 Compare
Danmark - It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support - Udbud af BBR 3.0 Denmark IT services KOMBIT A/S Seen €10,367,338 est. value Compare
Danmark - It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support - Udbud af kontrakt om drift, support og vedligeholdelse af Vet... Denmark IT services Forsvarsministeriets Materiel- og Indkøbsstyrelse Seen €3,344,303 est. value Compare
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - EEA/DTL/R0/26/004 - Services supporting the operation and evolution of... Denmark IT services European Environment Agency (EEA) Seen 15 days left 21 Sep 2026 €2,750,000 Compare
Danmark - It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support - Rammeaftale om levering af konsulentydelser inden for test og... Denmark IT services KOMBIT A/S Seen €19,396,955 est. value Compare
Software programming and consultancy services - eIndkomst - Contract for transition, operations, maintenance, support and further developmen... Denmark IT services Skatteforvaltningen Seen €78,586,698 est. value Compare
Help desk and support services - Re-tendering of service desk delivery Denmark IT services Dansk Retursystem A/S Seen €1,337,721 est. value Compare
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Reissued tender for managed detection and response service to DSB Denmark IT services DSB Seen €2,675,442 est. value Compare
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Tender of Contract regarding managed detection and response service to... Denmark IT services DSB Seen €2,675,442 est. value Compare
IT services: consulting, software development, internet and support - Contract award for application operations, development, maintenance an... Denmark IT services Sundhedsdatastyrelsen Seen €107,017,685 est. value Compare