Skip to content
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Awarded Contract award No deadline published
Watch this tender

We email you if the deadline moves or a correction is published. Free. Log in

  1. Awarded
  2. Published

Description

Project: P180245 - Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Reference: HEAL-DS-4.3.13 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180245-Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C0038 Bid/Contract Reference No: HEAL-DS-4.3.13 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/03/14 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): SKOKLIUK YRIY (803013) Country: Ukraine Final Evaluation Price USD 15780.00 Signed Contract Price USD 15780.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 15780.00

Official source

Source: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Always verify details on the official notice.

Last verified against World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 10 hours ago

Documents on World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (English)