Przejdź do treści
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Udzielony Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia Nie opublikowano terminu
Obserwuj ten przetarg

Napiszemy, jeśli zmieni się termin lub pojawi się sprostowanie. Za darmo. Zaloguj się

  1. Udzielony
  2. Opublikowano

Opis

Project: P180245 - Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Reference: HEAL-DS-4.3.13 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180245-Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C0038 Bid/Contract Reference No: HEAL-DS-4.3.13 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/03/14 Duration of Contract 6 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): SKOKLIUK YRIY (803013) Country: Ukraine Final Evaluation Price USD 15780.00 Signed Contract Price USD 15780.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 15780.00

Oficjalne źródło

Źródło: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Zawsze weryfikuj szczegóły w oficjalnym ogłoszeniu.

Ostatnia weryfikacja w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 18 godzin temu

Dokumenty w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (angielski)