Zum Inhalt springen
Aperlena

Procurement of Servers

Vergeben Vergabebekanntmachung Keine Frist veröffentlicht
Ausschreibung beobachten

Wir mailen Ihnen, wenn sich die Frist ändert oder eine Berichtigung erscheint. Kostenlos. Anmelden

  1. Vergeben
  2. Veröffentlicht

Beschreibung

Project: P148537 - Modernization of Government Services in the Republic of Moldova Reference: MD-EGA-482898-GO-RFQ Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P148537-Modernization of Government Services in the Republic of Moldova Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-87740 Bid/Contract Reference No: MD-EGA-482898-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of licenses for servers Notice Version No: 1 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/04/14 Duration of Contract 2 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BTS PRO SRL (372501) Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 150826.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2666724.34 Signed Contract price USD 150826.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): S&T MOLD (732723) 8 Calea Iesilor str., MD-2069, Chisinau Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 187747.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3319517.16 „RELIABLE SOLUTIONS DISTRIBUTOR” S.R.L. (915443) mun. Chisinau, str. Alexandru cel Bun, 85, Republica Moldova Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 3266056.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3266056.00 SOFTWAREONE LICENSING EXPERTS (869257) Bdul. Corneliu Coposu 6-8, 7th floor, Bucharest, Sector 3 Country: Romania Bid Price at Opening MDL 197379.38 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3849805.86 NOVENTIQ INTERNATIONAL (869245) 202, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant blvd., MD-2004, Chisinau Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 153240.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2709405.79 SPAN-IT (979138) 78, 31 August 1989 str, MD-2012, Chisinau, Republica Moldova Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 152473.80 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2695858.76

Amtliche Quelle

Quelle: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Prüfen Sie alle Angaben stets in der amtlichen Bekanntmachung.

Zuletzt mit World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) abgeglichen vor 20 Stunden

Unterlagen auf World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (Englisch)