Vai al contenuto
Aperlena

Procurement of Servers

Aggiudicata Avviso di aggiudicazione Nessuna scadenza pubblicata
Segui questa gara

Ti scriviamo se cambia la scadenza o esce una rettifica. Gratis. Accedi

  1. Aggiudicata
  2. Pubblicata

Descrizione

Project: P148537 - Modernization of Government Services in the Republic of Moldova Reference: MD-EGA-482898-GO-RFQ Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P148537-Modernization of Government Services in the Republic of Moldova Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-87740 Bid/Contract Reference No: MD-EGA-482898-GO-RFQ Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of licenses for servers Notice Version No: 1 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/04/14 Duration of Contract 2 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): BTS PRO SRL (372501) Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 150826.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2666724.34 Signed Contract price USD 150826.00 Evaluated Bidder(s): S&T MOLD (732723) 8 Calea Iesilor str., MD-2069, Chisinau Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 187747.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3319517.16 „RELIABLE SOLUTIONS DISTRIBUTOR” S.R.L. (915443) mun. Chisinau, str. Alexandru cel Bun, 85, Republica Moldova Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 3266056.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3266056.00 SOFTWAREONE LICENSING EXPERTS (869257) Bdul. Corneliu Coposu 6-8, 7th floor, Bucharest, Sector 3 Country: Romania Bid Price at Opening MDL 197379.38 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 3849805.86 NOVENTIQ INTERNATIONAL (869245) 202, Stefan cel Mare si Sfant blvd., MD-2004, Chisinau Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 153240.00 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2709405.79 SPAN-IT (979138) 78, 31 August 1989 str, MD-2012, Chisinau, Republica Moldova Country: Moldova Bid Price at Opening MDL 152473.80 Evaluated Bid Price MDL 2695858.76

Fonte ufficiale

Fonte: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica sempre i dettagli nell'avviso ufficiale.

Ultima verifica su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 20 ore fa

Documenti su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglese)

Gare simili

Non perderti nessuna gara come questa

Ricevi un'email per le nuove gare: Moldavia. Gratis.

Crea il mio avviso