Zum Inhalt springen
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Vergeben Vergabebekanntmachung Keine Frist veröffentlicht
Ausschreibung beobachten

Wir mailen Ihnen, wenn sich die Frist ändert oder eine Berichtigung erscheint. Kostenlos. Anmelden

  1. Vergeben
  2. Veröffentlicht

Beschreibung

Project: P180318 - Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Reference: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement method: Individual Consultant Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180318-Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4970 Bid/Contract Reference No: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement Method: INDV-Individual Consultant Selection Scope of Contract: Contract for the provision of procurement consultant services for USPA within the RELINC project, monthly rate - $2,500. Term of service provision: June 2025 to 31 January 2027. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/06/06 Duration of Contract 20 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Ukraine Scores Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price USD 50000.00 Signed Contract Price USD 50000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 50000.00

Amtliche Quelle

Quelle: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Prüfen Sie alle Angaben stets in der amtlichen Bekanntmachung.

Zuletzt mit World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) abgeglichen vor 11 Stunden

Unterlagen auf World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (Englisch)