Saltar al contenido
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Adjudicada Adjudicación de contrato Sin fecha límite publicada
Vigilar esta licitación

Te escribimos si cambia el plazo o se publica una corrección. Gratis. Iniciar sesión

  1. Adjudicada
  2. Publicada

Descripción

Project: P180318 - Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Reference: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement method: Individual Consultant Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180318-Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4970 Bid/Contract Reference No: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement Method: INDV-Individual Consultant Selection Scope of Contract: Contract for the provision of procurement consultant services for USPA within the RELINC project, monthly rate - $2,500. Term of service provision: June 2025 to 31 January 2027. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/06/06 Duration of Contract 20 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Ukraine Scores Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price USD 50000.00 Signed Contract Price USD 50000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 50000.00

Fuente oficial

Fuente: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica siempre los detalles en el anuncio oficial.

Última verificación con World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) hace 7 horas

Documentos en World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglés)