Przejdź do treści
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Udzielony Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia Nie opublikowano terminu
Obserwuj ten przetarg

Napiszemy, jeśli zmieni się termin lub pojawi się sprostowanie. Za darmo. Zaloguj się

  1. Udzielony
  2. Opublikowano

Opis

Project: P180318 - Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Reference: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement method: Individual Consultant Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180318-Repairing Essential Logistics Infrastructure & Network Connectivity (RELINC) Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-C4970 Bid/Contract Reference No: RLNC-USPA-C-3 Procurement Method: INDV-Individual Consultant Selection Scope of Contract: Contract for the provision of procurement consultant services for USPA within the RELINC project, monthly rate - $2,500. Term of service provision: June 2025 to 31 January 2027. Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/06/06 Duration of Contract 20 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Ukraine Scores Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price USD 50000.00 Signed Contract Price USD 50000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 50000.00

Oficjalne źródło

Źródło: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Zawsze weryfikuj szczegóły w oficjalnym ogłoszeniu.

Ostatnia weryfikacja w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 10 godzin temu

Dokumenty w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (angielski)