Zum Inhalt springen
Aperlena

Procurement Advisory Consultant

Vergeben Vergabebekanntmachung Keine Frist veröffentlicht
Ausschreibung beobachten

Wir mailen Ihnen, wenn sich die Frist ändert oder eine Berichtigung erscheint. Kostenlos. Anmelden

  1. Vergeben
  2. Veröffentlicht

Beschreibung

Project: P171150 - Health Systems Improvement Project Reference: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P171150-Health Systems Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93510 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Advisory Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/27 Duration of Contract 366 Day(s) Awarded Firm(s): IVA VIDOVIĆ (766081) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Final Evaluation Price BAM 64044.00 Signed Contract Price BAM 64044.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Convertible Mark (Convertible Mark) 64044.00

Amtliche Quelle

Quelle: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Prüfen Sie alle Angaben stets in der amtlichen Bekanntmachung.

Zuletzt mit World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) abgeglichen vor 8 Stunden

Unterlagen auf World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (Englisch)