Vai al contenuto
Aperlena

Procurement Advisory Consultant

Aggiudicata Avviso di aggiudicazione Nessuna scadenza pubblicata
Segui questa gara

Ti scriviamo se cambia la scadenza o esce una rettifica. Gratis. Accedi

  1. Aggiudicata
  2. Pubblicata

Descrizione

Project: P171150 - Health Systems Improvement Project Reference: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P171150-Health Systems Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93510 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Advisory Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/27 Duration of Contract 366 Day(s) Awarded Firm(s): IVA VIDOVIĆ (766081) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Final Evaluation Price BAM 64044.00 Signed Contract Price BAM 64044.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Convertible Mark (Convertible Mark) 64044.00

Fonte ufficiale

Fonte: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Verifica sempre i dettagli nell'avviso ufficiale.

Ultima verifica su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 9 ore fa

Documenti su World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (inglese)

Gare simili

Non perderti nessuna gara come questa

Ricevi un'email per le nuove gare: Bosnia ed Erzegovina. Gratis.

Crea il mio avviso