Przejdź do treści
Aperlena

Procurement Advisory Consultant

Udzielony Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia Nie opublikowano terminu
Obserwuj ten przetarg

Napiszemy, jeśli zmieni się termin lub pojawi się sprostowanie. Za darmo. Zaloguj się

  1. Udzielony
  2. Opublikowano

Opis

Project: P171150 - Health Systems Improvement Project Reference: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement method: Direct Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P171150-Health Systems Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-93510 Bid/Contract Reference No: BA-HSIP-IC-DS-26-2.3.14 Procurement Method: CDS-Direct Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Advisory Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2026/02/27 Duration of Contract 366 Day(s) Awarded Firm(s): IVA VIDOVIĆ (766081) Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina Final Evaluation Price BAM 64044.00 Signed Contract Price BAM 64044.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Convertible Mark (Convertible Mark) 64044.00

Oficjalne źródło

Źródło: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Zawsze weryfikuj szczegóły w oficjalnym ogłoszeniu.

Ostatnia weryfikacja w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 8 godzin temu

Dokumenty w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (angielski)