Nowe · Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems - CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Complia... Malta Usługi informatyczne Department of Contracts Obejrzane 44 dni do końca 15 paź 2026 15 659 714 €
Nowe · Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malta Roboty budowlane Department of Contracts Obejrzane 31 dni do końca 2 paź 2026 2 780 200 €
Nowe · Supply services of medical personnel - CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within t... Malta Usługi biznesowe Department of Contracts Obejrzane 23 dni do końca 24 wrz 2026 38 924 832 €
Nowe · Marine construction works - F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession - Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Trans... Malta Roboty budowlane Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture Obejrzane 59 dni do końca 30 paź 2026 23 000 000 €
Information technology services - WSC/T/054/2026 - SERVICE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF SIEM AND SOC SERVICES FO... Malta Usługi informatyczne Water Services Corporation Obejrzane 29 dni do końca 30 wrz 2026 2 250 000 €
Harbour construction works - IMT008/2025 - Tender for the Construction of a New Cargo Facility at Ras Hanzir between Laboratory and Fuel Wha... Malta Roboty budowlane Infrastructure Malta Obejrzane 30 dni do końca 1 paź 2026 71 313 612 €
Construction work for water projects - WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVER... Malta Roboty budowlane Water Services Corporation Obejrzane 59 dni do końca 30 paź 2026 35 000 000 €
Office, school and office equipment cleaning services - HO/T/4146/PC3/2026 (16343) Framework Agreement for the Provision of Environmentally... Malta Środowisko, ścieki i sprzątanie Enemalta plc Obejrzane 45 dni do końca 16 paź 2026 1 225 522 €
Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system - CT2238/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF ANGIOTENSIN-II RECEPTOR ANTAGONIST (ARAS) TAB... Malta Sprzęt medyczny i farmaceutyki Department of Contracts Obejrzane 35 dni do końca 6 paź 2026 2 757 768 €
Educational software development services - CT3050/2026 - TENDER FOR THE DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, IMPLEMENTATION AND CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT OF B... Malta Usługi informatyczne Department of Contracts Obejrzane 28 dni do końca 29 wrz 2026 36 767 484 €
Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery - CT2114/2026 - Tender for the Maintenance Servic... Malta Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne Department of Contracts Obejrzane 28 dni do końca 29 wrz 2026 3 202 692 €
Children animation services - CT2267/2026 - Tender for the Planning, Design, Production and Delivery of a Let’s Talk Farming Roadshow in Sta... Malta Kultura, sport i rekreacja Department of Contracts Obejrzane 28 dni do końca 29 wrz 2026 1 213 000 €
Servers - Provision of Servers, Maintenance and Support Services - T068/26 Malta Oprogramowanie i systemy informatyczne Malta Information Technology Agency (MITA) Obejrzane 24 dni do końca 24 wrz 2026 14 223 600 €
Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products - CT3036/2026 - Tender for the Purchase of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeuti... Malta Sprzęt medyczny i farmaceutyki Department of Contracts Obejrzane 23 dni do końca 24 wrz 2026 4 237 288 €
Medical equipments - CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Ch... Malta Sprzęt medyczny i farmaceutyki Department of Contracts Obejrzane 21 dni do końca 22 wrz 2026 6 000 000 €
Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits - TD/T/4288/PC3/2025 (13510) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 kV SF6-FREE CIRC... Malta Maszyny elektryczne Enemalta plc Obejrzane 21 dni do końca 22 wrz 2026 4 671 755 €
Butterfly valves - WSC/T/037/2026 - SUPPLIES - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS-STEEL VALVES, PIPES, FITTINGS, FASTNERS AND WELDING RODS FOR... Malta Maszyny przemysłowe Water Services Corporation Obejrzane 23 dni do końca 24 wrz 2026 1 624 170 €
Various medicinal products - CT2208/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF NATALIZUMAB 150MG SOLUTION FOR INJECTION Malta Sprzęt medyczny i farmaceutyki Department of Contracts Obejrzane 28 dni do końca 29 wrz 2026 2 268 000 €
Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest - WSC/T/059/2026 - WORKS - TENDER FOR THE REGENERATION OF THE GZIRA PUMPING STA... Malta Roboty budowlane Water Services Corporation Obejrzane 56 dni do końca 27 paź 2026 6 250 000 €
Prefabricated equipment - WSC/T/068/2026 - SUPPLIES - REISSUE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (PERIOD CONTRACT) FOR THE PROVISION OF INTELLIGENT MANHO... Malta Maszyny górnicze i budowlane Water Services Corporation Obejrzane 22 dni do końca 23 wrz 2026 1 750 000 €