Nouveau · Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems - CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Complia... Malte Services informatiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 44 jours restants 15 oct. 2026 15 659 714 €
Nouveau · Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malte Travaux de construction Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 31 jours restants 2 oct. 2026 2 780 200 €
Nouveau · Supply services of medical personnel - CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within t... Malte Services aux entreprises Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 23 jours restants 24 sept. 2026 38 924 832 €
Nouveau · Marine construction works - F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession - Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Trans... Malte Travaux de construction Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture Déjà consulté 59 jours restants 30 oct. 2026 23 000 000 €
Information technology services - WSC/T/054/2026 - SERVICE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF SIEM AND SOC SERVICES FO... Malte Services informatiques Water Services Corporation Déjà consulté 29 jours restants 30 sept. 2026 2 250 000 €
Harbour construction works - IMT008/2025 - Tender for the Construction of a New Cargo Facility at Ras Hanzir between Laboratory and Fuel Wha... Malte Travaux de construction Infrastructure Malta Déjà consulté 30 jours restants 1 oct. 2026 71 313 612 €
Construction work for water projects - WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVER... Malte Travaux de construction Water Services Corporation Déjà consulté 59 jours restants 30 oct. 2026 35 000 000 €
Office, school and office equipment cleaning services - HO/T/4146/PC3/2026 (16343) Framework Agreement for the Provision of Environmentally... Malte Environnement, assainissement & nettoyage Enemalta plc Déjà consulté 45 jours restants 16 oct. 2026 1 225 522 €
Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system - CT2238/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF ANGIOTENSIN-II RECEPTOR ANTAGONIST (ARAS) TAB... Malte Équipements médicaux & produits pharmaceutiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 35 jours restants 6 oct. 2026 2 757 768 €
Educational software development services - CT3050/2026 - TENDER FOR THE DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, IMPLEMENTATION AND CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT OF B... Malte Services informatiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 28 jours restants 29 sept. 2026 36 767 484 €
Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery - CT2114/2026 - Tender for the Maintenance Servic... Malte Services de réparation & d'entretien Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 28 jours restants 29 sept. 2026 3 202 692 €
Children animation services - CT2267/2026 - Tender for the Planning, Design, Production and Delivery of a Let’s Talk Farming Roadshow in Sta... Malte Culture, sport & loisirs Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 28 jours restants 29 sept. 2026 1 213 000 €
Servers - Provision of Servers, Maintenance and Support Services - T068/26 Malte Logiciels & systèmes d'information Malta Information Technology Agency (MITA) Déjà consulté 23 jours restants 24 sept. 2026 14 223 600 €
Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products - CT3036/2026 - Tender for the Purchase of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeuti... Malte Équipements médicaux & produits pharmaceutiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 23 jours restants 24 sept. 2026 4 237 288 €
Medical equipments - CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Ch... Malte Équipements médicaux & produits pharmaceutiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 21 jours restants 22 sept. 2026 6 000 000 €
Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits - TD/T/4288/PC3/2025 (13510) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 kV SF6-FREE CIRC... Malte Machines électriques Enemalta plc Déjà consulté 21 jours restants 22 sept. 2026 4 671 755 €
Butterfly valves - WSC/T/037/2026 - SUPPLIES - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS-STEEL VALVES, PIPES, FITTINGS, FASTNERS AND WELDING RODS FOR... Malte Machines industrielles Water Services Corporation Déjà consulté 23 jours restants 24 sept. 2026 1 624 170 €
Various medicinal products - CT2208/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF NATALIZUMAB 150MG SOLUTION FOR INJECTION Malte Équipements médicaux & produits pharmaceutiques Department of Contracts Déjà consulté 28 jours restants 29 sept. 2026 2 268 000 €
Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest - WSC/T/059/2026 - WORKS - TENDER FOR THE REGENERATION OF THE GZIRA PUMPING STA... Malte Travaux de construction Water Services Corporation Déjà consulté 56 jours restants 27 oct. 2026 6 250 000 €
Prefabricated equipment - WSC/T/068/2026 - SUPPLIES - REISSUE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (PERIOD CONTRACT) FOR THE PROVISION OF INTELLIGENT MANHO... Malte Machines de mine & de construction Water Services Corporation Déjà consulté 22 jours restants 23 sept. 2026 1 750 000 €