Nuovo · Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems - CT2274/2026 - Services - Tender for the Implementation of a Fully Complia... Malta Servizi informatici Department of Contracts Già vista 45 giorni rimasti 15 ott 2026 15.659.714 €
Nuovo · Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malta Lavori di costruzione Department of Contracts Già vista 32 giorni rimasti 2 ott 2026 2.780.200 €
Nuovo · Supply services of medical personnel - CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within t... Malta Servizi alle imprese Department of Contracts Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 24 set 2026 38.924.832 €
Nuovo · Marine construction works - F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession - Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Trans... Malta Lavori di costruzione Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture Già vista 60 giorni rimasti 30 ott 2026 23.000.000 €
Information technology services - WSC/T/054/2026 - SERVICE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROVISION, INSTALLATION OF SIEM AND SOC SERVICES FO... Malta Servizi informatici Water Services Corporation Già vista 30 giorni rimasti 30 set 2026 2.250.000 €
Harbour construction works - IMT008/2025 - Tender for the Construction of a New Cargo Facility at Ras Hanzir between Laboratory and Fuel Wha... Malta Lavori di costruzione Infrastructure Malta Già vista 31 giorni rimasti 1 ott 2026 71.313.612 €
Construction work for water projects - WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVER... Malta Lavori di costruzione Water Services Corporation Già vista 60 giorni rimasti 30 ott 2026 35.000.000 €
Office, school and office equipment cleaning services - HO/T/4146/PC3/2026 (16343) Framework Agreement for the Provision of Environmentally... Malta Ambiente, fognature e pulizia Enemalta plc Già vista 46 giorni rimasti 16 ott 2026 1.225.522 €
Agents acting on the renin-angiotensin system - CT2238/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR SUPPLY OF ANGIOTENSIN-II RECEPTOR ANTAGONIST (ARAS) TAB... Malta Apparecchiature mediche e farmaceutici Department of Contracts Già vista 36 giorni rimasti 6 ott 2026 2.757.768 €
Educational software development services - CT3050/2026 - TENDER FOR THE DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT, IMPLEMENTATION AND CONTINUOUS IMPROVEMENT OF B... Malta Servizi informatici Department of Contracts Già vista 29 giorni rimasti 29 set 2026 36.767.484 €
Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery - CT2114/2026 - Tender for the Maintenance Servic... Malta Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione Department of Contracts Già vista 29 giorni rimasti 29 set 2026 3.202.692 €
Children animation services - CT2267/2026 - Tender for the Planning, Design, Production and Delivery of a Let’s Talk Farming Roadshow in Sta... Malta Cultura, sport e tempo libero Department of Contracts Già vista 29 giorni rimasti 29 set 2026 1.213.000 €
Servers - Provision of Servers, Maintenance and Support Services - T068/26 Malta Software e sistemi informatici Malta Information Technology Agency (MITA) Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 24 set 2026 14.223.600 €
Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products - CT3036/2026 - Tender for the Purchase of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeuti... Malta Apparecchiature mediche e farmaceutici Department of Contracts Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 24 set 2026 4.237.288 €
Medical equipments - CT3046/2026 - Tender for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of a Multiplace Hyperbaric Therapeutic Ch... Malta Apparecchiature mediche e farmaceutici Department of Contracts Già vista 22 giorni rimasti 22 set 2026 6.000.000 €
Electrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuits - TD/T/4288/PC3/2025 (13510) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 kV SF6-FREE CIRC... Malta Macchine elettriche Enemalta plc Già vista 22 giorni rimasti 22 set 2026 4.671.755 €
Butterfly valves - WSC/T/037/2026 - SUPPLIES - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAINLESS-STEEL VALVES, PIPES, FITTINGS, FASTNERS AND WELDING RODS FOR... Malta Macchinari industriali Water Services Corporation Già vista 24 giorni rimasti 24 set 2026 1.624.170 €
Various medicinal products - CT2208/2026 - FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY OF NATALIZUMAB 150MG SOLUTION FOR INJECTION Malta Apparecchiature mediche e farmaceutici Department of Contracts Già vista 29 giorni rimasti 29 set 2026 2.268.000 €
Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest - WSC/T/059/2026 - WORKS - TENDER FOR THE REGENERATION OF THE GZIRA PUMPING STA... Malta Lavori di costruzione Water Services Corporation Già vista 57 giorni rimasti 27 ott 2026 6.250.000 €
Prefabricated equipment - WSC/T/068/2026 - SUPPLIES - REISSUE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (PERIOD CONTRACT) FOR THE PROVISION OF INTELLIGENT MANHO... Malta Macchine per miniere ed edilizia Water Services Corporation Già vista 23 giorni rimasti 23 set 2026 1.750.000 €