New · Voyages scolaires 2027 France Supporting transport services LYCEE DES METIERS JEAN JACQUES HENNER Seen 15 days left 16 Sep 2026
New · Services d'agences de voyages, de voyagistes et d'assistance aux touristes - PRESTATIONS D'AGENCE DE VOYAGE POUR LES BESOINS DU DEPARTEMENT-... France Supporting transport services Département-Région de Mayotte Seen 31 days left 2 Oct 2026
New · Servicios de carga, descarga y almacenamiento - Servicio de instalación en la vía pública de carteles, y montaje de colegios electorales, co... Spain Supporting transport services Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Murcia Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €268,000
New · Services d'agences de voyages, de voyagistes et d'assistance aux touristes - Organisation et encadrement de séjours en classe découverte ave... France Supporting transport services Mairie des Ulis Seen 10 days left 11 Sep 2026 €0
New · Services d'affrètement de navires - Affrètement d'un navire de type porte-conteneurs-roulier opérant sur toutes les zones maritimes au profi... France Supporting transport services PFAT Seen
New · Διακήρυξη για την Ανάθεση Υπηρεσιών Λειτουργίας Γεφυροπλαστιγγών για Δύο (2) Έτη Greece Supporting transport services ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΛΙΜΕΝΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Α.Ε Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €55,000
Organizacja szkoleniowo-integracyjnego wyjazdu dla rodzin zastępczych - uczestników projektu pn. ,,Rodzina - moja przystań’’ Poland Supporting transport services Powiatowe Centrum Pomocy Rodzinie w Zgierzu Seen 7 days left 8 Sep 2026
Usluge prevoza autobusima Bosnia & Herzegovina Supporting transport services ARHITEKTONSKI FAKULTET Seen 20 days left 21 Sep 2026
Servicio de manipulación, traslado y almacenamiento de bienes y enseres del ISFAS O.A. en la Comunidad de Madrid Spain Supporting transport services Instituto Social de las Fuerzas Armadas (ISFAS) Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €12,299
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑΣ ΣΤΗΝ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ PARK CITY PARKING SOLUTIONS ΜΟΝΟΠΡΟΣΩΠΗ Ι.Κ.Ε. Greece Supporting transport services ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΩΝ ΑΝΩΝΥΜΗ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΗ ΕΤΑΙΡΕΙΑ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗΣ &... Seen 4 days left 5 Sep 2026 €30,000
Sverige - Tjänster utförda av resebyråer, utflyktsarrangörer och turistbyråer - Destinationsutveckling och besöksservice Sweden Supporting transport services Vimmerby kommun Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €559,138
Services de voyages - Organisation de séjours à destination des enfants de la Ville et du CCAS du Blanc-Mesnil France Supporting transport services Mairie du Blanc Mesnil Seen 29 days left 30 Sep 2026 €295,000
Usługi składowania i magazynowania - Usługa magazynowania, konfekcjonowania, wysyłki i transportu publikacji Instytutu Książki w 2026-2027 r... Poland Supporting transport services Instytut Książki Seen 27 days left 28 Sep 2026
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑΣ Greece Supporting transport services ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €8,065
Organizacja jednodniowych warsztatów integracyjno-edukacyjnych na terenie województwa opolskiego dla rodzin zastępczych, dla których organiz... Poland Supporting transport services POWIAT KRAPKOWICKI Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026
Το ενοίκιο φιαλών (72 υπάρχουσες), και καλαθιών αέριου οξυγόνου Greece Supporting transport services ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΣΑΜΟΥ «ΑΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ» Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €7,488
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ ΤΩΝ ΜΕΛΩΝ ΤΩΝ ΚΑΠΗ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ Greece Supporting transport services ΔΗΜΟΣ AΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €12,080
SSP-FTS-62832 - Provision of Commercial Storage and Distribution Services for Medical Consumables United Kingdom Supporting transport services NHS Wales Shared Services Partnership-Procurement Services (... Seen 27 days left 28 Sep 2026 €856,077
Traslado de materiales del centro de tecnología de vía a las nuevas instalaciones del complejo ferroviario de Valladolid. Spain Supporting transport services ADIF - Presidencia Seen 15 days left 16 Sep 2026 €281,714