Edifici prefabbricati - SISTEMI PER ADDESTRAMENTO AL COMBATTIMENTO NEI CENTRI ABITATI MILITARY OPERATIONS IN URBAN TERRAIN Italy Construction materials BRIGATA PARACADUTISTI FOLGORE Seen €4,834,680 est. value Compare
Manhole covers - Supply of ductile iron manhole covers (Ref. APP_45/2026) Italy Construction materials Società Metropolitana Acque Torino S.p.A. Seen 18 days left 24 Sep 2026 €4,361,027 Compare
Plumbing materials - ARIA_2026_405 - Open procedure for the supply of water materials to SIREG bodies Italy Construction materials Azienda Regionale per l'Innovazione e gli Acquisti S.p.A. Seen 1 day left 7 Sep 2026 €3,843,738 Compare
Waste containers - Supply and installation of underground ecological islands with controlled access in prestige areas of the historic centre... Italy Construction materials AcegasApsAmga S.p.A. Seen 9 days left 15 Sep 2026 €3,772,658 Compare
Waste bins - Supply of containers for waste collection Italy Construction materials S.E.A.B. Società Ecologica Area Biellese S.p.A. Seen 10 days left 16 Sep 2026 €1,687,858 Compare
Panels - Supply of composite material roofing panels for the construction of station canopies, including setting up a production cycle for i... Italy Construction materials Rete Ferroviaria Italiana S.p.A. Seen 29 days left 6 Oct 2026 €2,003,360 Compare
Tools - Supply of carbide metal cutting tools for the CNC machining centres installed at the National Armament Workshop Foundry in Bari Italy Construction materials Rete Ferroviaria Italiana Seen 9 days left 16 Sep 2026 €4,178,469 Compare
Modular housing units - Open call for tenders - Rental of containers for housing and stationing of operators at operational snow posts along... Italy Construction materials AUTOSTRADE PER L'ITALIA Seen 3 days left 10 Sep 2026 €2,100,038 Compare
Waste containers - Competitive procedure with negotiation for the supply of polyethylene street containers and target containers in various... Italy Construction materials Uniflotte S.r.l. Seen €160,278,389 est. value Compare
Bidoni per rifiuti - C0331F25 - Fornitura di contenitori CSC-beta e CSP-beta presso i Siti Sogin - 3 Lotti Italy Construction materials SOGIN S.p.A. Seen €49,472,482 est. value Compare
Altri contenitori - C0331F25 - Fornitura di contenitori CSC-beta e CSP-beta presso i Siti Sogin - 3 Lotti Italy Construction materials SOGIN S.p.A. Seen €49,472,482 est. value Compare