New · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU Ireland IT services Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU) Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €800,000
New · Technical computer support services - Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Inciden... Ireland IT services Health and Safety Authority Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026 €900,000
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Ireland IT services Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Seen €475,000 est. value
Software programming and consultancy services - Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Mi... Ireland IT services Co-operative Housing Ireland Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €785,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision o... Ireland IT services Enterprise Ireland Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €800,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Ma... Ireland IT services Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Servi... Seen €800,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Cybersecurity Specialist Services Ireland IT services Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development Authority Seen €800,000 est. value
Added-value database services - Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling R... Ireland IT services Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €400,000
System and support services - ICT Service Management Tool Ireland IT services Tallaght University Hospital Seen 22 days left 22 Sep 2026 €300,000
World wide web (www) site design services - Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Servi... Ireland IT services An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €200,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Website and App Accessibility Audit Solution Ireland IT services Department of Housing Local Government and Heritage Seen 18 days left 18 Sep 2026 €350,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 9191 INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS PLATFORM Ireland IT services Iarnród Eireann-Irish Rail Seen €850,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of a Single Party Framework for the ongoing support, mainten... Ireland IT services University of Galway (ID 1400) Seen €350,000 est. value
Information technology services - Procurement and installation of a Visitor Management System and Hot-desk Booking System Ireland IT services Environmental Protection Agency Seen 4 days left 4 Sep 2026 €150,000
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Ireland IT services Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Seen €475,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5396 - A single Service Provider to provide a SaaS Invoice Processin... Ireland IT services Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €900,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision o... Ireland IT services Enterprise Ireland Seen 1 day left 1 Sep 2026 €800,000
Computer-related management services - A secure, EU-hosted, cloud-based Aviation Regulation Content - Document Management System (ARC-DMS).... Ireland IT services The Irish Air Navigation Service Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €220,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Pharmacovigilance Safety Data... Ireland IT services Health Products Regulatory Authority Seen 24 days left 25 Sep 2026 €1,000,000
World wide web (www) site design services - Web development support services - 210901/7828 Ireland IT services European Foundation for the Improvement of Living and Workin... Seen 10 days left 11 Sep 2026 €900,000