New · Servizi di accoglienza - Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi di organizzazione, accoglienza, tutela e integrazione per n.30 richi... Italy Business services Comune di Guglionesi Seen 17 days left 17 Sep 2026 €1,160,560
New · Servicios de agente de aduanas - Gestion aduanera para envios de escaso valor para la Sociedad Estatal de Correos y Telégrafos, S.A., S.M.E. Spain Business services Consejo de Administración-Comité de Inversiones de la Socied... Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €1,535,204
New · Ελλάδα - Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης - Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης των κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων και των εξωτερικών χώρων του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών στις πόλεις Πάτ... Greece Business services Πανεπιστήμιο Πατρών Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026 €2,760,000
New · Services de conseils et de représentation juridiques - PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES JURIDIQUES France Business services IMPRIMERIE NATIONALE SA Seen €1,560,000 est. value
New · Κύπρος - Νομικές υπηρεσίες - ΟΧΣ2/2026 - Παροχή συμβουλευτικών υπηρεσιών από εξωτερικούς συμβούλους για την υλοποίηση της πώλησης χαρτοφυλακ... Cyprus Business services Οργανισμός Χρηματοδοτήσεως Στέγης Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €1,300,000
New · Servicios de seguridad - Servicio de seguridad y vigilancia en los edificios e instalaciones de la Universidad de Huelva. Spain Business services Rectorado de la Universidad de Huelva Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €2,932,393
New · Servicios de seguridad - Vigilancia y mantenimiento de los sistemas de seguridad de las dependencias de los servicios centrales de la Consej... Spain Business services JUNTA DE ANDALUCIA CONSEJERIA DE AGRICULTURA, PESCA, AGUA Y... Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €4,266,820
New · Servicios de publicidad - Acuerdo Marco para la contratación de espacios en medios de comunicación Spain Business services Concejalía Delegada del Área de Turismo, Eventos y Marca Ciu... Seen 34 days left 4 Oct 2026 €4,800,000
New · Servicios de eventos - Servicio de producción técnica y artística, suministro, instalación y desmontaje del gran árbol de Navidad de la Plaz... Spain Business services Junta de Gobierno del Ayuntamiento de Murcia Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €1,898,000
New · Business and management consultancy and related services - Creation and dissemination of a Toolkit for Local and Regional Social Economy Pol... Belgium Business services European Commission, DG EMPL - Employment, Social Affairs an... Seen 3 days left 3 Sep 2026 €1,500,000
New · Servicios de seguridad - Servicio de vigilancia, seguridad y proteccion integral de las instalaciones dependientes de la Gerencia de Atencio... Spain Business services Consejería de Sanidad del Gobierno de Canarias Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €22,559,863
New · Servizi di stampa e di consegna - Elaborazione Grafica, Stampa, Imbustamento, Recapito dei Solleciti di Pagamento - Tre Lotti Italy Business services Brianzacque S.r.l. Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €4,940,316
New · Safety consultancy services - Framework agreement technical security consultancy services Norway Business services Institutt for energiteknikk Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €3,692,762
New · Nederland - Boekhoudkundige, audit- en fiscale diensten - Accountantsdienstverlening Netherlands Business services Gemeente Smallingerland Seen 72 days left 11 Nov 2026 €1,600,000
New · Sverige - Konsulttjänster för företagsutveckling - Konsulttjänster inom företags- och branschutveckling Sweden Business services Business Region Göteborg AB Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €1,980,198
New · Supply services of medical personnel - CT2319/2026 - Provision of Health Carers Service for Various Entities and Community Services within t... Malta Business services Department of Contracts Seen 24 days left 24 Sep 2026 €38,924,832
New · Servicios de eventos - Servicios para la realización de las acciones de marketing, promoción e institucionales de Alicante como destino turí... Spain Business services Presidencia del Patronato Municipal de Turismo y Playas de A... Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €1,840,335
New · Nederland - Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel - Inhuur uitvoerende functies Stadsb... Netherlands Business services Gemeente Maastricht Seen 37 days left 7 Oct 2026 €16,000,000
New · Security services - Guarding services for the Houses of Europe in Copenhagen, Stockholm and Helsinki Denmark Business services European Commission, DG COMM - Communication Seen €3,540,000 est. value
New · Servizi di sicurezza - Gara europea per l'appalto del servizio di vigilanza armata per la Procura della Repubblica presso il Tribunale di Pr... Italy Business services COMUNE DI MONTEMURLO - servizio Contracting-Centrale Unica A... Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €3,139,003