Προμήθεια κηπευτικού χώματος και αμμοχώματος Greece Mining & basic materials ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΙΩΝ Seen 1 day left 2 Sep 2026 €4,032
България - Минерални торове - Доставка на стоки зa сeлскoстoпaнскaтa дейност нa „Ceвeрнoцентрално държавно предприятие” ДП . Bulgaria Mining & basic materials СЕВЕРНОЦЕНТРАЛНО ДЪРЖАВНО ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ ДП Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €100,000
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΦΥΤΟΠΑΘΟΛΟΓΙΚΟΥ ΥΛΙΚΟΥ ΛΙΠΑΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΒΕΛΤΙΩΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΔΑΦΟΥΣ Greece Mining & basic materials ΔΗΜΟΣ ΒΟΛΒΗΣ Seen 29 days left 30 Sep 2026 €5,026
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΥΛΙΚΩΝ Greece Mining & basic materials ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΗ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ (Δ.Ε.Υ.Α.) ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ Seen 1 day left 1 Sep 2026 €1,077
Nederland - Zand - 1-L-0040524-26 Leveren van diverse soorten zand Netherlands Mining & basic materials Gemeente Rotterdam Seen 37 days left 8 Oct 2026 €0
[UT1] Suministro a pie de obra de material natural para formación y acabado de pista BTT en la estación de esquí Valgrande-Pajares, Asturias... Spain Mining & basic materials Empresa de Transformación Agraria S.A.,S.M.E., M.P., (TRAGSA... Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €91,200
ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ ANOIKTOY ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ για την: ''Προμήθεια αδρανών υλικών'' Greece Mining & basic materials ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΗ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ (Δ.Ε.Υ.Α.Α... Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €87,400
ΠΡΟΚΗΡΥΞΗ, ΠΕΡΙΛΗΨΗ ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗΣ ANOIKTOY ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ για την: ''Προμήθεια αδρανών υλικών'' Greece Mining & basic materials ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΗ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ (Δ.Ε.Υ.Α.Α... Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €87,400
ДОСТАВКА НА СТОМАНЕНИ ТОПКИ ЗА БАРАБАННО-ТОПКОВА МЕЛНИЦА ЗА НУЖДИТЕ НА "ТОПЛОФИКАЦИЯ - СЛИВЕН - ИНЖ. АНГЕЛ АНГЕЛОВ" ЕАД Bulgaria Mining & basic materials Топлофикация-Сливен-инж.Ангел Ангелов ЕАД Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €85,000
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΥΠΟΒ. ΠΡΟΣΦ. ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΛΟΥΜΙΝΙΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΚΑΛΥΨΗ ΤΩΝ ΑΝΑΓΚΩΝ ΤΗΣ "ΝΤΑΜΑ ΠΙΚΑ" Greece Mining & basic materials ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΛΥΡΙΚΗ ΣΚΗΝΗ Seen 10 days left 11 Sep 2026 €13,500
Доставка на минерални и органични торове за нуждите на Научен център по земеделие - Търговище Bulgaria Mining & basic materials НАУЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР ПО ЗЕМЕДЕЛИЕ-ТЪРГОВИЩЕ Seen 11 days left 11 Sep 2026 €48,600
Żwir, piasek, kamień kruszony i kruszywa - Dostawa piasków i żwirków filtracyjnych. Poland Mining & basic materials Górnośląskie Przedsiębiorstwo Wodociągów Spółka Akcyjna Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €87,230
Granulés, gravillons, sable fin, cailloux, gravier, pierraille et pierre concassée, mélanges de pierres, de grave et autres agrégats - Les p... France Mining & basic materials Conseil départemental du Jura Seen 14 days left 15 Sep 2026 €0
Suministro de aluminio para BHC Spain Mining & basic materials Comité Central de Compras de Navantia S.A., S.M.E. Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €20,000
Piezas mecanizadas para depósitos criogénicos Spain Mining & basic materials Dirección General del INTA Seen 14 days left 15 Sep 2026 €91,000
Acier - SYSTÈME DE QUALIFICATION DES TUBES ET ACCESSOIRES METAL GRDF France Mining & basic materials ORG-0001 - GRDF Seen €0 est. value
24.DEX.33 - Aquisição de areia para impermeabilização da Zona Z no Ecoparque da TRATOLIXO em Trajouce Portugal Mining & basic materials Tratolixo - Tratamento de Residuos Sólidos, EIM - Empresa In... Seen €31,200 est. value
Concurso Público Urgente nº 20PF/2021 - Aquisição de Inertes Portugal Mining & basic materials Serviços Municipalizados de Água e Saneamento de Sintra Seen €54,076 est. value
Aquisição de Agregados Portugal Mining & basic materials Município de Viana do Castelo Seen €94,000 est. value
AQUISIÇÃO DE BENS E ACESSÓRIOS DE ÁGUA E SANEAMENTO Portugal Mining & basic materials AC - Águas de Coimbra, EM Seen €40,000 est. value