Skip to content
Aperlena

Procurement of didactical equipment

Awarded Contract award No deadline published
Watch this tender

We email you if the deadline moves or a correction is published. Free. Log in

  1. Awarded
  2. Published

Description

Project: P162246 - Social Services Improvement Project Reference: MK-MLSP-490675-GO-RFQ-2.1.23 Procurement method: Request for Quotations Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P162246-Social Services Improvement Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-89020 Bid/Contract Reference No: MK-MLSP-490675-GO-RFQ-2.1.23 Procurement Method: RFQ-Request for Quotations Scope of Contract: Procurement of didactical equipment-LOT 4 Notice Version No: 1 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2025/05/28 Duration of Contract 1 Month(s) Awarded Bidder(s): NOTIKS DOO SKOPJE (986383) Skopje Country: Macedonia, former Yugoslav Republic of Bid Price at Opening MKD 6144260.00 Evaluated Bid Price MKD 5207000.00 Signed Contract price MKD 6144260.00

Official source

Source: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Always verify details on the official notice.

Last verified against World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 3 days ago

Documents on World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (English)

Never miss a tender like this

Get an email for new tenders matching: North Macedonia. Free.

Set up my alert

Keyboard shortcuts

Read a list without reaching for the mouse. The shortcuts stay quiet while you type in a field.

j
Next result
k
Previous result
Enter
Open the result
n
Next page
p
Previous page
c
Compare this result
s
Shortlist this result
/
Jump to the search box
?
Show these shortcuts
Esc
Close