New · Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten - Sicherheitsleistungen im Humboldt Forum Germany Business services Humboldt Forum Service GmbH Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026
New · Services de surveillance - Surveillance et télésécurité France Business services URSSAF DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026
New · Nederland - Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging - Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Human Resou... Netherlands Business services Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Seen
New · Servicios de eventos - Organización y desarrollo de actividades y eventos del Área de Gobierno de Políticas Sociales, Familia e Igualdad, co... Spain Business services Área de Gobierno de Políticas Sociales, Familia e Igualdad d... Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €785,568
New · Servicios de asesoría y representación jurídicas - Servicio de Defensa Jurídica y Ejercicio de acciones por la Indemnización de daños deriva... Spain Business services Dirección General de Planificación Económica Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €604,960
New · Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen - Rahmenvertrag Personalmarketing und Employer Branding Germany Business services Universität Trier Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €520,000
New · Services de formation de personnel - Conception et déploiement d'un dispositif régional de prévention des violences sexistes et sexuelles France Business services REGION CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE Seen 18 days left 18 Sep 2026
New · België - Evaluatie-adviesdiensten - Raamovereenkomst voor expertisediensten inzake evaluatie. Belgium Business services Enabel Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026
New · Latvija - Apsardzes pakalpojumi - Fiziskās apsardzes pakalpojums Latvia Business services SIA „Rīgas Austrumu klīniskā universitātes slimnīca” Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026
New · Servizi di accoglienza - Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi di organizzazione, accoglienza, tutela e integrazione per n.30 richi... Italy Business services Comune di Guglionesi Seen 17 days left 17 Sep 2026 €1,160,560
New · Bewachungsdienste - Wachschutz und Rezeptionsdienst Germany Business services Sächsisches Krankenhaus Altscherbitz Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026
New · Magyarország - Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások - rendezvényszervezés (TOP_PLUSZ-3.1.1-21-BO1-2022) Hungary Business services BORA 94 Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén Vármegyei Fejlesztési Ügynökség... Seen 10 days left 10 Sep 2026
New · Sverige - Tryckning och tillhörande tjänster - Tidningsbyrå för kundtidningen Hemma Hos Sweden Business services Bostads AB Mimer Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €675,068
New · Usługi ochroniarskie - Świadczenie usług ochrony osób i mienia UPWr - Rejon Biskupin i Rejon Grunwaldzki Poland Business services Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy we Wrocławiu Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026
New · Nederland - Zakelijke dienstverlening: juridisch, marketing, consulting, drukkerij en beveiliging - Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Facilitaire... Netherlands Business services Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Seen
New · Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten - Bewachung - Villa Stuck, Prinzregentenstr. 60 Germany Business services Landeshauptstadt München, Direktorium, Vergabestelle 1, SG 2 Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026
New · Nederland - Diensten voor de terbeschikkingstelling van personeel, met inbegrip van tijdelijk personeel - Brokerdiensten inhuur externe capa... Netherlands Business services Hoogheemraadschap Hollands Noorderkwartier Seen 39 days left 9 Oct 2026
New · Servicios de agente de aduanas - Gestion aduanera para envios de escaso valor para la Sociedad Estatal de Correos y Telégrafos, S.A., S.M.E. Spain Business services Consejo de Administración-Comité de Inversiones de la Socied... Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €1,535,204
New · Ελλάδα - Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης - Υπηρεσίες φύλαξης των κτιριακών εγκαταστάσεων και των εξωτερικών χώρων του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών στις πόλεις Πάτ... Greece Business services Πανεπιστήμιο Πατρών Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026 €2,760,000
New · Servicios de organización de ferias y exposiciones - Servicios de preparación, producción, montaje, desmontaje, mantenimiento y transporte d... Spain Business services Departament de la Presidència Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026