Water meter reading service for the Municipal Units of Moudros and Atsiki Greece Oil & gas industry services ΔΗΜΟΣ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ Seen 4 days left 9 Sep 2026 €10,556
Monitoring of water discharged into watercourses Bosnia & Herzegovina Oil & gas industry services RUDNIK UGLJA "KREKA" D.O.O. TUZLA Seen 12 days left 17 Sep 2026
Supply and Delivery of AdBlue/ PS0025 United Kingdom Oil & gas industry services TRANSPORT UK EAST MIDLANDS LIMITED Seen 30 days left 5 Oct 2026 €692,580
Invitation to tender for the commissioning of water supply boreholes Greece Oil & gas industry services ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΥΘΝΟΥ Seen 4 days left 9 Sep 2026 €30,000
Services using hydraulic fracturing (fracking) equipment in the process of hydraulic fracturing at JSC 'Ukrnafta' facilities Ukraine Oil & gas industry services АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКPНAФТА" Seen 16 days left 21 Sep 2026
Usługi zawodowe w branży gazowniczej - Diagnostyka gazociągów tłokami pomiarowymi (zamówienie podzielone na 12 części) Poland Oil & gas industry services Operator Gazociągów Przesyłowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. Seen 31 days left 6 Oct 2026
Hydraulic fracturing services for oil and gas wells of JSC 'Ukrnafta' Ukraine Oil & gas industry services АКЦІОНЕРНЕ ТОВАРИСТВО "УКPНAФТА" Seen 13 days left 18 Sep 2026
WELL CLEANING WORKS Greece Oil & gas industry services ΔΗΜΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΩΝ ΚΟΡΣΕΩΝ Seen 5 days left 9 Sep 2026 €6,300
Hrvatska - Usluge u vezi s bušotinom - Usluga izvođenja rudarskih radova i bušotinskih servisa na području Republike Hrvatske/ Drilling, Wor... Croatia Oil & gas industry services INA - Industrija nafte d.d., Zagreb Seen €105,000,000 est. value
Hrvatska - Usluge u vezi s bušotinom - Usluga izvođenja rudarskih radova i bušotinskih servisa na području Republike Hrvatske/ Drilling, Wor... Croatia Oil & gas industry services INA - Industrija nafte d.d., Zagreb Seen €105,000,000 est. value
Services related to the oil and gas industry - Purchase of Sleeves, Split Tees incl. Hot Tapping and Stopple Services and Methane Re-compres... Denmark Oil & gas industry services Energinet Seen €17,500,000 est. value
Magyarország - Olaj- és gáziparral kapcsolatos szolgáltatások - Kútmunkálat felügyeleti szolgáltatás 3 évre - 2026 Hungary Oil & gas industry services Magyar Földgáztároló Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság Seen €1,644,782 est. value
APO 204 INFRA - Roof Repair Works at Torrejon Air Base Spain Oil & gas industry services Jefatura de la Sección Económico Administrativa 22 - Base Aé... Seen 7 days left 11 Sep 2026 €28,926
Core drilling - Structural exploration boreholes NPVP - Cista-Jesenik Massif and Smrciny Crystalline Complex Czechia Oil & gas industry services Česká geologická služba Seen 23 days left 28 Sep 2026 €955,031
Construction of a renewable energy installation (ground-source heat pumps) for the multifunctional sports hall and High School No. 1 in Wlos... Poland Oil & gas industry services Powiat Włoszczowski Seen 4 days left 9 Sep 2026
Leak monitoring and natural gas emissions qualification for the Geneva VSR network Switzerland Oil & gas industry services Services industriels de Genève (SIG) - Direction Achats Seen 19 days left 24 Sep 2026
Sewer lining services - Descaling, cleaning and lining of building drainage networks France Oil & gas industry services OISE HABITAT Seen 16 days left 21 Sep 2026
Fachdienste für die Erdgasindustrie - Evakuierungsarbeiten von Pipelines zum Gastransport, Abfackeln von Restmengen, Inertisieren von Pipeli... Germany Oil & gas industry services GASCADE Gastransport GmbH Seen
Pipeline surveillance services - Multi-year framework (2027-2030) with unit price schedule for regular aerial patrol of the BPO pipeline net... Belgium Oil & gas industry services Ministère de la Défense Seen 23 days left 28 Sep 2026
26P-434_76530000-7 Downhole well services (Geonavigation services for drilling horizontal and subhorizontal wells) Ukraine Oil & gas industry services АТ "УКРГАЗВИДОБУВАННЯ" Seen 4 days left 9 Sep 2026