New · Pathology Forms United Kingdom Printed matter The Shrewsbury and Telford Hospital NHS Trust Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €116,757
New · Procurarea altor materiale conf.fact.EBK 000682407din 30.09 Moldova Printed matter CENTRUL MILITAR TERITORIAL EDINET Seen
New · Nederland - Divers drukwerk - Verkiezingsdrukwerk Netherlands Printed matter Gemeente Enschede Seen 56 days left 26 Oct 2026 €2,484,000
New · Danmark - Id-kort - Genudbud - Produktion og levering af sundhedskort, det særlige sundhedskort og det blå EU-sygesikringskort Denmark Printed matter Amgros I/S Seen 28 days left 29 Sep 2026
New · Gazety, dzienniki, czasopisma i magazyny - Dostawa prasy papierowej i elektronicznej w roku 2027 Poland Printed matter Centrum Zakupów dla Sądownictwa Instytucja Gospodarki Budżet... Seen 34 days left 5 Oct 2026
New · België - Drukwerk en aanverwante producten - RAAMOVEREENKOMST DRUKWERKEN Belgium Printed matter Wit-Gele Kruis Limburg VZW Seen 15 days left 16 Sep 2026
New · Danmark - Tryksager og beslægtede produkter - Udbud af A-plakater Denmark Printed matter Danske Lotteri Spil A/S Seen 30 days left 1 Oct 2026 €856,176
New · ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΕΝΤΥΠΗΣ, ΠΡΟΩΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΣΤΟΧΕΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΒΟΛΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ Greece Printed matter ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ Scope changed Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €25,397
New · Suministro de artículos y distribución para la selección de personal, correspondiente al proceso selectivo para el ingreso como personal lab... Spain Printed matter Subdirección General de Servicios Económicos y Pagadurías Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €52,671
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΕΚΔΗΛΩΣΗΣ ΕΝΔΙΑΦΕΡΟΝΤΟΣ- ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΠΡΟΩΘΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΥΛΙΚΟΥ Greece Printed matter ΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ Scope changed Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €7,875
Προμήθεια καρτών ελεγχόμενης στάθμευσης Greece Printed matter ΔΗΜΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €1,178
ΥΠΟΒΟΛΗ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑΣ - ΑΠΕΥΘΕΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΚΤΕΛΕΣΗ ΤΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΑΠΑΝΕΣ ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗΣ ΕΚΘΕΣΕΩΝ- Δ Greece Printed matter ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €605
Δημιουργία και παραγωγή τουριστικού και προωθητικού υλικού (τσάντες, στυλό, κούπες, usb) Π.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΣ Greece Printed matter ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €4,032
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για προμήθεια εντύπων Greece Printed matter ΝΟΜ.ΓΕΝ. ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €7,861
Werbeschriften, Verkaufskataloge und Handbücher - Werbemittel Germany Printed matter Deutsche Rentenversicherung Baden-Württemberg Abt. 22 - Fina... Seen 30 days left 1 Oct 2026 €350,000
Imprimés et produits connexes - Fourniture et livraison de fiches horaires pour la région TER Pays de la Loire France Printed matter SNCF Voyageurs SA Seen
België - Reclamemateriaal - Raamovereenkomst voor communicatiemateriaal Belgium Printed matter Farys Seen
България - Рекламни печатни материали - "Изработване, отпечатване, брандиране и доставка на рекламни материали/сувенири, календари, бележниц... Bulgaria Printed matter МИНИСТЕРСТВО НА ВЪНШНИТЕ РАБОТИ Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €16,000
Design grafic și transmiterea drepturilor patrimoniale exclusive de autor asupra designului grafic pentru monede comemorative Moldova Printed matter BANCA NAȚIONALĂ A MOLDOVEI Seen