Hotel services - P20861 OEJU Tender for a short term hotel operator at existing Dublin airport Maldron hotel Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services daa plc Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €126,000,000
Retail trade services - Tender for a Concession Licence to Operate a Retail Shop Unit and Café Service at Louth County Hospital Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €250,000
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - Concession Agreement for the Operation of Retail Spaces (Shop, Coffee Shop and Pharmacy) on Be... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Beaumont Hospital_403 Seen €50,000,000 est. value
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - P21114 T1 Atrium Foodvenience Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services daa plc Seen €57,000,000 est. value
Catering services - Pre Qualification Questionnaire (PQQ) for an operator of the food and beverage concession at Shannon Airport Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Shannon Airport Authority DAC Seen €0 est. value
2025/14 - Re-Advertisement Year 2 of Panel for Suitable Suits for Gaeltacht Scholarship Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Louth and Meath Education and Training Board 1384 Seen 284 days left 12 Jun 2027 €500,000
Canteen and catering services - Limerick City and County Council Contract for Canteen and Hospitality Services at two sites - Merchants Quay... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Limerick City and County Council_103432 Seen €4,000,000 est. value
Catering services - Request for Applicants to Participate in a Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for the provision of restaurant, hospitality... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade/An Roinn Gnóthaí Eac... Seen €350,000 est. value
Letting services of short-stay furnished accommodation - Establishment of Five Panels for the provision of Emergency Accommodation for The D... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Dublin City Council Seen €1,200,000,000 est. value
2025/13 - Re-Advertisement Year 2 Provision of suitable sites for Venue Hire for LMETB for various meetings, conferences, training sessions... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Louth and Meath Education and Training Board 1384 Seen 252 days left 11 May 2027 €450,000
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - Request for Tender to establish Dynamic Panel for the provision of Venue Hire and Venue Hire w... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Kilkenny and Carlow ETB Seen €2,000,000 est. value
Éire - Caravan-site services - Galway City Council - Supply, Delivery and Installation of New and Used Mobile Units for Traveller Halting Si... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Galway City Council Seen €2,000,000 est. value
Camping sites and other non-hotel accommodation - CFT 3908 - THE OPERATION OF CAMAC VALLEY CAMPING AND CARAVAN PARK Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services South Dublin County Council Seen €3,000,000 est. value
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - T.027.2026 Request for Tender to establish Dynamic Panels for the provision of Venue Hire and... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services An Garda Síochána_1192 Seen €22,000,000 est. value
Hotel services - Establishment of a Multi-Supplier Hotel Panel for Bus Éireann Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Bus Eireann/Irish Bus Seen €2,000,000 est. value
Camping sites and other non-hotel accommodation - CFT 3908 - THE OPERATION OF CAMAC VALLEY CAMPING AND CARAVAN PARK Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services South Dublin County Council Seen €3,000,000 est. value
Camping sites and other non-hotel accommodation - CFT 3908 - THE OPERATION OF CAMAC VALLEY CAMPING AND CARAVAN PARK Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services South Dublin County Council Seen €3,000,000 est. value
Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services - DLR Co Co - Service Agreement to Operate a Cafe Concession at Tully Park, Cherrywood Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County Council Seen €1,000,000 est. value
Catering services - 2026PR008 Information Memorandum and Pre-Qualification Questionnaire (IMPQQ) for the provision of Catering and Hospitali... Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Seen €0 est. value
Restaurant and food-serving services - CFT 3894 - Request for an operator of a café and events space in Grange Cottage, Grand Canal, Lucan Ireland Hotel, restaurant & catering services South Dublin County Council Seen €1,500,000 est. value