New · Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malta Construction work Department of Contracts Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €2,780,200
New · Marine construction works - F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession - Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Trans... Malta Construction work Department of Fisheries and Aquaculture Seen 60 days left 30 Oct 2026 €23,000,000
Harbour construction works - IMT008/2025 - Tender for the Construction of a New Cargo Facility at Ras Hanzir between Laboratory and Fuel Wha... Malta Construction work Infrastructure Malta Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €71,313,612
Construction work for water projects - WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVER... Malta Construction work Water Services Corporation Seen 60 days left 30 Oct 2026 €35,000,000
Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest - WSC/T/059/2026 - WORKS - TENDER FOR THE REGENERATION OF THE GZIRA PUMPING STA... Malta Construction work Water Services Corporation Seen 57 days left 27 Oct 2026 €6,250,000
Trench-digging work - WSC/T/056/2026 - WORKS - TRENCHING AND PIPELAYING - EXTENSION OF EXISTING NETWORK FOR IMPROVED WATER SUPPLY IN BIRZEBB... Malta Construction work Water Services Corporation Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €1,242,345
Construction work for water projects - WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVER... Malta Construction work Water Services Corporation Seen 46 days left 16 Oct 2026 €35,000,000
Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malta Construction work Department of Contracts Seen 17 days left 17 Sep 2026 €2,780,200
Construction work - CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For Th... Malta Construction work Department of Contracts Seen 1 day left 2 Sep 2026 €2,780,200
Harbour construction works - IMT008/2025 - Tender for the Construction of a New Cargo Facility at Ras Hanzir between Laboratory and Fuel Wha... Malta Construction work Infrastructure Malta Seen 30 days left 1 Oct 2026 €71,313,612
Trench-digging work - WSC/T/036/2026 - WORKS - CONSOLIDATION OF POTABLE AND WASTEWATER INFRASTRUCTURE IN THE SOUTH OF MALTA - TRIQ TAL-BARRA... Malta Construction work Water Services Corporation Seen 21 days left 22 Sep 2026 €3,999,000
Plastering work - IND-SUB-T042-25 - WORKS- TENDER FOR FINISHES, MECHANICAL, ELECTRICAL, AND FIRE SAFETY WORKS WITH REDUCED ENVIRONMENTAL IMP... Malta Construction work INDIS Malta Ltd Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €15,804,583
Trench-digging work - TD/T/4307/PC3/2026 (16354) ESTABLISHMENT OF A DYNAMIC PURCHASING SYSTEM (DPS) FOR TRENCHING AND CABLE LAYING WORKS (20... Malta Construction work Enemalta plc Seen €10,000,000 est. value