Management-related services - Open electronic procedure for the award of supplementary welfare services for employees of the Basilicata Regi... Italy Business services DIREZIONE GENERALE PER LA SALUTE E LE POLITICHE DELLA PERSON... Seen 30 days left 6 Oct 2026 €2,324,784 Compare
Gas distribution pipeline construction works - Call for tender for the concession of the natural gas distribution service in the territorial... Italy Construction work Comune di Rionero in Vulture Seen 183 days left 8 Mar 2027 €104,840,659 Compare
Municipal health services - Concession of the municipal pharmacy management service for 15 years (Municipality of Montescaglioso) Italy Health & social work CUC del Bradano Seen 8 days left 14 Sep 2026 €1,800,000 Compare
Preschool education services - Open procedure for the management of municipal nurseries in Bernalda (MT), school year 1 September 2026 - 31... Italy Education & training Comune di Bernalda Seen 8 days left 14 Sep 2026 €1,921,231 Compare
Residential social assistance services - Open electronic procedure for identifying the implementing body for the reception service for holde... Italy Health & social work Comune di Matera - Servizio Gare e Appalti Seen 2 days left 8 Sep 2026 €1,795,577 Compare
Construction works for bridge renewal - Award of conservation restoration works on the Musmeci Bridge Italy Construction work Comune di Potenza - URBANISTICA - GESTIONE DEL TERRITORIO -... Seen 22 days left 28 Sep 2026 €9,119,953 Compare