New · Primary school construction work - Climate Action Works Presentation Primary School Tralee Ireland Construction work Presentation Primary School Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €1,250,000
New · Construction work - Quay Street Pedestrianisation, New Ross, Co. Wexford. Ireland Construction work Wexford County Council Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €1,900,000
Primary school construction work - St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works Ireland Construction work St. Francis School (Portlaoise) Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €3,400,000
Primary school construction work - Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Crom... Ireland Construction work Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS) Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €3,200,000
Footbridge construction work - N59 Oughterard Footbridge Ireland Construction work Galway County Council Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €2,200,000
Construction work - St Clares NS extension Ireland Construction work F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160 Seen 26 days left 26 Sep 2026 €1,200,000
Construction work - Carrick on Shannon Community School Ireland Construction work Carrick-on-Shannon Community School Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €6,500,000
Primary school construction work - 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford. Ireland Construction work Ballygunner National School Seen 18 days left 18 Sep 2026 €2,200,000
Construction work for university buildings - Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin Ireland Construction work Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336 Seen €20,000,000 est. value
Construction work - Multi-Supplier Framework Agreement for Minor Building Works Projects in the HSE Dublin North/North City Region (Lot 1: W... Ireland Construction work Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen €60,000,000 est. value
Construction work - Multi-Supplier Framework Agreement for Minor Building Works Projects in the HSE Dublin North/North City Region (Lot 1: W... Ireland Construction work Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen €60,000,000 est. value
Construction work - RFT 02/26/GM - Works Contractor and PSCS for ATU Dublin Road EEDPP2 Energy Retrofit at Atlantic Technological University... Ireland Construction work Atlantic Technological University Seen €6,000,000 est. value
Electrical engineering installation works - TII522 Electrical Renewals Works (Low Voltage) IMPQQ Ireland Construction work Transport Infrastructure Ireland (TII) Seen €30,000,000 est. value
Construction work - Construction of six number housing units at Donohill, Co. Tipperary Ireland Construction work Tipperary County Council Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €1,627,000
Landscaping work for playgrounds - Multi Party Framework Agreement (2026-2030) for the Design and Execution of works in connection with the... Ireland Construction work Dublin City Council Seen 23 days left 23 Sep 2026 €30,000,000
Roof works and other special trade construction works - Climate Summer Works: Roof replacements and energy efficiency upgrades at St. Joseph... Ireland Construction work St Joseph's Secondary School Ballybunion Seen 2 days left 2 Sep 2026 €1,600,000
Construction work for airfields, runways and manoeuvring surfaces - Apron Safety Reconfiguration Project Ireland Construction work Connaught Airport Development Company Ltd Seen €10,000,000 est. value
Installation of signalling equipment - Intelligent Transport Systems Equipment Frameworks Generation 2 Ireland Construction work Transport Infrastructure Ireland (TII) Seen 4 days left 4 Sep 2026 €42,700,000
Construction work - 2026 - EST - Establishment of a Specialist Contractors Panel for Minor Capital Works - HSE Dublin North East (Counties C... Ireland Construction work Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen €20,000,000 est. value
Construction work - 2026 - EST - Establishment of a Main Contractors Panel for Minor Capital Works - HSE Dublin North East (Counties Cavan,... Ireland Construction work Health Service Executive (HSE) Seen €40,000,000 est. value