New · Services d'implémentation de logiciels - Outil de pilotage des risques et de la qualité - Paramétrage et périmètre fonctionnel France IT services Coallia Seen €360,000 est. value
New · Ελλάδα - Συντήρηση λογισμικού τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών - Διαγωνισμός προς Σύναψη Σύμβασης Παροχής Υπηρεσιών Συντήρησης Δεκαπέντε (15) Αδε... Greece IT services Υπουργείο Εθνικής Άμυνας - Γενική Διεύθυνση Οικονομικού Σχεδ... Seen 45 days left 15 Oct 2026 €228,847
New · Česko - Vývoj programového vybavení - Rozvoj a technická podpora systému Single Window Czechia IT services Generální ředitelství cel Seen 37 days left 7 Oct 2026 €606,421
New · Slovenija - Storitve informacijske tehnologije - Vzdrževanje različnih namenskih aplikacij, razvitih za platformo HCL Notes/Domino Slovenia IT services MINISTRSTVO ZA ZUNANJE IN EVROPSKE ZADEVE Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026 €182,457
New · Servicios de normalización y clasificación de contenidos o datos - Servicio de Codificación de Altas Hospitalarias para el Complejo Hospital... Spain IT services Dirección Gerencia del Complejo Hospitalario Universitario d... Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €288,400
New · Lietuva - Programinės įrangos palaikymo paslaugos - VP-3453 VVIS/ONTVIS (I) palaikymo/modifikavimo paslaugos Lithuania IT services Akcinė bendrovė Turto bankas (PV) Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €748,740
New · Sverige - IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd - Omvärldsanalysverktyg Sweden IT services Region Stockholm - Trafiknämnden Seen €450,045 est. value
New · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU Ireland IT services Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU) Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €800,000
New · Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo - Contratación de una plataforma de administración electrónica en modali... Spain IT services Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Güímar Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €576,700
New · Sverige - Konsulttjänster för projektledning - Projektledare till nordiskt projekt energidrycker Sweden IT services Livsmedelsverket Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €245,237
New · Hrvatska - Usluge održavanja i popravaka programske podrške - Održavanje i nadogradnja Upisnika trgovaca voćem i povrćem Croatia IT services MINISTARSTVO POLJOPRIVREDE, ŠUMARSTVA I RIBARSTVA Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €180,000
New · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Security Culture Programme Norway IT services Statsforvalterens fellestjenester Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €203,102
New · Serviços de desenvolvimento de software para interconectividade de plataformas - Concurso Público Internacional que tem por objeto a aquisiç... Portugal IT services Município de Portel Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €325,000
New · Technical computer support services - Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Inciden... Ireland IT services Health and Safety Authority Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026 €900,000
New · Slovenija - Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora - Vzdrževanje obstoječe aplikacije... Slovenia IT services MINISTRSTVO ZA ZUNANJE IN EVROPSKE ZADEVE Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €162,000
New · Česko - Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora - Výběr systému CDE a pořízení a implementace C... Czechia IT services Karlovarský kraj Seen €228,008 est. value
New · Česko - Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora - Skladový a pokladní systém a e-shop Zoo Praha... Czechia IT services Zoologická zahrada hl. m. Prahy Seen 3 days left 3 Sep 2026 €331,647
New · Slovensko - Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora - Technické zabezpečenie externej časti maturit... Slovakia IT services Národný inštitút vzdelávania a mládeže Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €467,000
New · Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos - Servicio de asistencia técnica para la gestión del Plan de Actuación Integrado (PAI) "Mon... Spain IT services Alcaldía del Ayuntamiento de Los Llanos de Aridane Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €350,404
New · Eesti - Tarkvara programmeerimis- ja nõustamisteenused - TTJA menetlusprotsesside ärianalüüs Estonia IT services Registrite ja Infosüsteemide Keskus Seen 16 days left 16 Sep 2026 €150,000