New · concesión de la gestión integral del Centro Termolúdico Spain Culture, sport & recreation PLENO Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €190,054
New · Concesión de tienda y bar municipal Spain Hotel, restaurant & catering services AYUNTAMIENTO DE ZÚÑIGA Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €200,000
New · Hiring of a weight training room at the Guelbenzu Recreational Centre Spain Construction work el Director Gerente del Instituto Navarro del Deporte y de l... Status changed Seen €416,944 est. value
New · Nuevas canalizaciones de dos regatas en el casco urbano de Zubieta Spain Construction work la Directora General de Medio Ambiente Seen €433,311 est. value
New · Contratación de la ejecución del “Proyecto de restauración hidrológico-forestal de tres barrancos ubicados en el término municipal de Valtie... Spain Agricultural & forestry services la Directora General de Medio Ambiente Seen €642,890 est. value
New · România - Servicii de reparare şi de întreţinere a echipamentului medical - Servicii de întreținere, reparare și verificare echipamente medi... Romania Repair & maintenance services Spital Clinic Judetean de Urgenta "Pius Brinzeu" Timisoara Seen 36 days left 6 Oct 2026 €2,279,914
New · Services de conseil en ingénierie de l'environnement - Mission d'assistance à maîtrise d'ouvrage pour la mise en place et le suivi d'un plan... France Architecture & engineering services SMAEL Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €570,000
New · România - Păcură - Achiziție păcură ușoară cu conţinut de sulf de maxim 1% Romania Petroleum, fuel & energy SC TERMICA BRAD SA Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €1,204,080
New · Equipment for swimming pools - Dublin City Council Multi Party Framework Request for Tender for the supply of leisure and swimming pool cons... Ireland Mining & construction machinery Dublin City Council Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €1,380,000
New · Bauarbeiten - HB Spitzenstein Steigleitung Abzweig K6 Friedhof Becheln bis HB Dachsenhausen - Los 10 - Tief-, Leitungs- und Verkehrswegebaua... Germany Construction work Verbandsgemeindewerke Loreley Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €2,305,654
New · Fernwärme - Schulzentrum Hohenhameln - Neuausschreibung Wärmeversorgung Germany Petroleum, fuel & energy Landkreis Peine Seen €5,982,095 est. value
New · Hrvatska - Hrana, piće, duhan i srodni proizvodi - Nabava paketa hrane i osnovne materijalne pomoći u sklopu projekta „Paketi pomoći za sjev... Croatia Food & beverages HCK GDCK KOPRIVNICA Seen 17 days left 17 Sep 2026 €1,523,946
New · Hrvatska - Transformator napona - Nabava, doprema i ugradnja energetskih transformatora 110/10,5(21) kV, 20 MVA za TS 110/10(20) kV - 30/10(... Croatia Electrical machinery HEP-Operator distribucijskog sustava d.o.o. Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €2,350,000
New · Sverige - Bildbehandlings- och arkiveringssystem - E-arkiv Sweden Software & IT systems Botkyrka kommun Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €450,045
New · Hrvatska - Oprema uređaja za otpadne vode - Projektiranje i izgradnja UPOV-a 53.000 ES s postrojenjem za solarno sušenje mulja, probni radi... Croatia Construction work VODOVOD d.o.o. Seen 36 days left 6 Oct 2026 €32,092,000
New · Eesti - Südame tugiseadmed - Kontrapulsaator Estonia Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €350,000
New · Administrative services for business operations - 463 Framework agreement for the procurement of administrative services Norway Public administration services Norsk nukleær dekommisjonering (NND) Seen €86,318,316 est. value
New · Ελλάδα - Ρουφράκτες (θυροφράγματα) - Δ8488 Greece Industrial machinery ΕΤΑΙΡΙΑ ΥΔΡΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΧΕΤΕΥΣΕΩΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΥΟΥΣΗΣ Α.Ε. (Ε.ΥΔ.Α.... Seen 50 days left 20 Oct 2026 €1,385,000
New · Hrvatska - Građevinski radovi na autocestama, cestama - Izgradnja Čvora Andrijevci, autocesta A5 Beli Manastir - Osijek - Svilaj Croatia Construction work Hrvatske autoceste d.o.o. Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €7,500,000
New · România - Lucrări de întreţinere a drumurilor - ACORD CADRU - LUCRĂRI DE REPARATII ȘI ÎNTREȚINERE STRĂZI, ALEI, TROTUARE ȘI PARCĂRI Romania Construction work ORAS OTOPENI Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €4,917,899