New · Kopča za gumenu traku 2“ (2.000 kom) Bosnia & Herzegovina Chemicals RUDNIK UGLJA "KREKA" D.O.O. TUZLA Seen 13 days left 14 Sep 2026
New · Chemische Erzeugnisse - Fällmittel 2027 Germany Chemicals Universitätsstadt Tübingen - Zentrale Vergabestelle Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026
New · Eesti - Naatriumhüdroksiid - Tehnilise vedela 100%-lise naatriumhüdroksiidi ostmine Estonia Chemicals Enefit Industry OÜ; Enefit Power OÜ Seen
New · Wodór - Dostawa wodoru w okresie 12 m-cy dla Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Rzeszowie S.A. Poland Chemicals Przedsiębiorstwo Komunikacji Samochodowej w Rzeszowie Spółka... Seen 13 days left 14 Sep 2026
New · Hrvatska - Agrokemijski proizvodi - Sredstva za zaštitu sjemena Croatia Chemicals POLJOPRIVREDNI INSTITUT OSIJEK Seen 29 days left 30 Sep 2026 €40,000
New · Productos químicos para la industria del petróleo y del gas - Contrato suministro THT planta de BBG Spain Chemicals BAHIA DE BIZKAIA GAS S.L. Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €2,850,000
New · Gazy - Sukcesywne dostawy gazów technicznych wraz z dzierżawą butli dla IWC PAN. Poland Chemicals Instytut Wysokich Ciśnień Polskiej Akademii Nauk Seen 8 days left 9 Sep 2026
New · Lietuva - Natrio bikarbonatas - Natrio bikarbonatas (NaHCO3) Lithuania Chemicals Uždaroji akcinė bendrovė "TOKSIKA" (PV) Seen 34 days left 5 Oct 2026
New · Carbón activado - RENOVACIÓN DE PARTE DEL CARBÓN ACTIVO GRANULAR DE LA ETAP DE L'AMPOLLA Spain Chemicals Consorci d'Aigües de Tarragona Seen 31 days left 2 Oct 2026 €534,000
New · Water-treatment chemicals - Polyaluminiumklorid Norway Chemicals Nedre Romerike vann- og avløpsselskap IKS Seen 41 days left 12 Oct 2026
New · Sverige - Släckt kalk - Upphandling av leverans av släckt kalk för dricksvattenberedning Sweden Chemicals Sydvatten Aktiebolag Seen €450,045 est. value
New · Vertrag zur Lieferung von Fällmittel (FeCl3) zur Phosphatelimination und Schwefelbindung Germany Chemicals Stadt Borken Seen 10 days left 11 Sep 2026
Πρόσκληση εκδήλωσης ενδιαφέροντος για την προμήθεια λιπαντικών Greece Chemicals ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ Scope changed Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €29,151
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς προμήθειας χημικών υλικών Greece Chemicals ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ Seen 9 days left 10 Sep 2026 €237
Contract de achizitie publica de furnizare clorura de calciu solutie 30% cu transport auto inclus Romania Chemicals TEGA S.A. Seen 9 days left 10 Sep 2026 €126,464
Πρόσκληση υποβολής προσφοράς για τη προμήθεια υγρού αζώτου Greece Chemicals ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ Seen 10 days left 10 Sep 2026 €368
Набавка на средства за одржување на хигиена North Macedonia Chemicals СОСУ„Илинден“ Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΑΝΑΓΟΜΩΣΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΗΡΩΝ Greece Chemicals ΥΠΟΥΡΓΕΙΟ ΠΡΟΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΟΥ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €484
ΠΡΟΣΚΛΗΣΗ ΚΑΤΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑΣ Greece Chemicals ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ - ΘΡΑΚΗΣ Seen 3 days left 4 Sep 2026 €881
Achizitie inputuri pentru campania agricola de toamna la SCDA Braila, 2026 Romania Chemicals Statiunea de Cercetare-Dezvoltare Agricola Braila Seen 6 days left 7 Sep 2026 €112,011