New · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU Ireland IT services Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU) Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €800,000
New · Technical computer support services - Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Inciden... Ireland IT services Health and Safety Authority Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026 €900,000
New · Project management consultancy services - UL1080 - Project Management Consultant for LISB1 Refurbishment (Library) University of Limerick Ireland IT services University of Limerick_1124 Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €60,000
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Ireland IT services Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Seen €475,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Ireland IT services An Post_391 Seen €0 est. value
Computer support services - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services Ireland IT services Houses of the Oireachtas Service Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €1,300,000
Software programming and consultancy services - Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Mi... Ireland IT services Co-operative Housing Ireland Seen 31 days left 1 Oct 2026 €785,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision o... Ireland IT services Enterprise Ireland Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €800,000
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security... Ireland IT services An Post_391 Seen €0 est. value
Software integration consultancy services - PQQ for the Provision of Managed Services to support a national Public Key Infrastructure (PKI)... Ireland IT services Department of Justice Home Affairs and Migration Seen €2,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Request to Participate - Qualification for Single Party Framework for... Ireland IT services IDA Ireland Seen €4,000,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Ma... Ireland IT services Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Servi... Seen €800,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Cybersecurity Specialist Services Ireland IT services Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development Authority Seen €800,000 est. value
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Techn... Ireland IT services National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) Seen 22 days left 22 Sep 2026 €0
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - TR5739-Supply, Implementation, Licensing, Support and Maintenance of L... Ireland IT services Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €1,300,000 est. value
Added-value database services - Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling R... Ireland IT services Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €400,000
System and support services - ICT Service Management Tool Ireland IT services Tallaght University Hospital Seen 22 days left 22 Sep 2026 €300,000
Internet services - Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services Ireland IT services Trócaire_166765 Seen 15 days left 15 Sep 2026 €0
Software supply services - 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platfor... Ireland IT services Atlantic Technological University Seen €1,500,000 est. value
World wide web (www) site design services - Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Servi... Ireland IT services An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus Gaelscolaiochta Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €200,000