New · Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Dublin City University Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €280,000
New · Detection and analysis apparatus - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366 Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026 €300,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Seen 16 days left 16 Sep 2026 €160,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Th... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €155,000
Gravimeters - Supply and Delivery of a Microgravity Measurement System, for University College Cork (UCC) Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment University College Cork Seen 10 days left 10 Sep 2026 €137,500
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Comm... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €110,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Dublin City University Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €450,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Supplementary Request for Tenders for the supply, installation and commission... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment State Laboratory Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €300,000
Global navigation and positioning systems (GPS or equivalent) - National Geodetic Surveying Infrastructure Upgrade for Tailte Éireann Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Tailte Éireann Seen 23 days left 23 Sep 2026 €2,000,000
Detection and analysis apparatus - 26/345 ATU Request for tender for supply of a dedicated solid sample Total Organic Carbon (TOC) analyser... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Atlantic Technological University Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €42,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - 26/364 ATU Request for tender for a Benchtop XYZ programmable low volume liqu... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Atlantic Technological University Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €94,000
Contamination-monitoring devices - Supply and Delivery of Eddy Covariance compatible Carbon Dioxide Analysers, Eddy Covariance compatible Me... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Teagasc - the Agriculture and Food Development Authority Seen 8 days left 8 Sep 2026 €1
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Auto... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 4 days left 4 Sep 2026 €1,656,000
Cameras - T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn C... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment An Garda Síochána_1192 Seen €150,000,000 est. value
Cameras - T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn C... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment An Garda Síochána_1192 Seen €150,000,000 est. value
Electricity meters - CON 1162 Smart Electricity Meters, Smart AMI HES Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Electricity Supply Board ( ESB ) Seen €162,000,000 est. value
Cameras - Multi operator framework for the provision of a Body Worn Camera system with associated accessories, software and Services, for Ir... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Irish Prison Service Seen €30,000,000 est. value
Cameras - T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn C... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment An Garda Síochána_1192 Seen €150,000,000 est. value
Cameras - T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn C... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment An Garda Síochána_1192 Seen €150,000,000 est. value
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Establishment of a Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Electrical Equ... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin) Seen €2,000,000 est. value