Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Th... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €155,000
Agricultural machinery - AG3819C - Request for Tenders for the Supply of a Flatbed Lorry for the Department of Agriculture, Food and the Mar... Ireland Agricultural machinery Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 21 days left 21 Sep 2026 €130,000
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3877C - Marine Institute CFT Open (National) Supply, Installation, and Comm... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 9 days left 9 Sep 2026 €110,000
Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products - AG3776C Request for Tenders for the Supply and Delivery of Badger Restraints... Ireland Agriculture, farming & fishing Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €2,300,000
Blood analysis services - LA3739DPS - Request for Applications to Participate in a Dynamic Purchasing System for Genomics, Sequencing and Mo... Ireland Health & social work Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €18,000,000 est. value
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Auto... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen 4 days left 4 Sep 2026 €1,656,000
Blood analysis services - LA3739DPS - Request for Applications to Participate in a Dynamic Purchasing System for Genomics, Sequencing and Mo... Ireland Health & social work Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €18,000,000 est. value
Education and training services - LI3747C Request to Participate in a Panel for the Provision of eBooks to the Education and Training Boards... Ireland Education & training Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €750,000 est. value
Education and training services - LI3747C Request to Participate in a Panel for the Provision of eBooks to the Education and Training Boards... Ireland Education & training Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €750,000 est. value
Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use - AG3730DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System For the Supply of Veterinary Products, Cons... Ireland Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €16,000,000 est. value
Library, archives, museums and other cultural services - LI3761R MU PQQ for the Provision of Subscription Agreements for Access to 11 Lots o... Ireland Culture, sport & recreation Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €14,500,000 est. value
Library, archives, museums and other cultural services - LI3844R MU PQQ for the Provision of Subscription Agreements for Access to 17 Lots o... Ireland Culture, sport & recreation Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €12,900,000 est. value
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Resear... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €490,000,000 est. value
Electrical services - BE3508DPS - RFATP Dynamic Purchasing System for the Provision of Electrical Maintenance Services for the Education Sec... Ireland Architecture & engineering services Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €115,500,000 est. value
Child daycare services - BE3594C-UL-CFT for a Concession for the Provision of Crèche Services Ireland Health & social work Education Procurement Service (EPS) Seen €2,650,000 est. value