New · Financial transaction processing and clearing-house services - Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Electronic Funds Transfer... Ireland Financial & insurance services Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €300,000
New · Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services - Cahernahallia Bridge and Blackboy Weir Barrier Mitigation Project Ireland Architecture & engineering services Inland Fisheries Ireland Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €250,000
New · Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber... Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Dublin City University Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €280,000
New · Laboratory services - Revised Framework for Environmental DNA extraction, metabarcoding, and qPCR analysis Ireland Architecture & engineering services Inland Fisheries Ireland Seen 39 days left 9 Oct 2026 €160,000
New · Urban planning and landscape architectural services - Mountrath Town Centre Public Realm Improvement Scheme Ireland Architecture & engineering services Laois County Council Seen 17 days left 17 Sep 2026 €200,000
New · Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations - Provision of CCTV and Alarm Maintenance Ireland Repair & maintenance services Dublin Bus / Bus Atha Cliath Seen 7 days left 7 Sep 2026 €430,000
New · IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support - Provision of Managed ICT Services for CORU Ireland IT services Health and Social Care Professionals Council (CORU) Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €800,000
New · Architectural and related services - UL1078 - Architectural Services including Exhibition Design Consultant, Fire and DAC Consultant for LIS... Ireland Architecture & engineering services University of Limerick_1124 Seen 14 days left 14 Sep 2026 €120,000
New · Coaching services - 2025P095 - Digital Coaching Services Ireland Business services Central Bank of Ireland Seen 30 days left 30 Sep 2026 €600,000
New · Social research services - Evaluation of the NCSE Education and Therapy Service Ireland Business services National Council for Special Education Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €250,000
New · Construction work for lodging buildings - Construction of Two Accommodation Pod Buildings at Biddy’s Crossroads, Glencolmcille, Co. Donegal Ireland Construction work MECL Ireland Ltd Seen 32 days left 2 Oct 2026 €200,000
New · Mechanical installations - EWS Replacement Boiler Works in Coláiste Cois Suire, Mooncoin, Co Kilkenny Ireland Construction work Kilkenny and Carlow ETB Seen 22 days left 22 Sep 2026 €195,000
New · Blinds - Blinds and Window Film Ireland Furniture & appliances Irish Defence Forces_1144 Seen 25 days left 25 Sep 2026 €600,000
New · Spectroscopy devices - Request For Tender for an Ion Chromatography Analytical System Ireland Medical equipment & pharmaceuticals Met Eireann Seen 44 days left 14 Oct 2026 €350,000
New · Technical computer support services - Security Operations Centre (SOC), Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) and Managed Inciden... Ireland IT services Health and Safety Authority Seen 42 days left 12 Oct 2026 €900,000
New · Machine tools operated by laser and machining centres - Request for Tenders for the Supply of The Design, Supply, Installation and Commissio... Ireland Industrial machinery Kerry Education and Training Board Seen 35 days left 5 Oct 2026 €550,000
New · Detection and analysis apparatus - Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes Ireland Laboratory & precision equipment Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366 Seen 43 days left 13 Oct 2026 €300,000
New · Interpretation services - RFT for the provision of Interpretation Services (all Languages except Irish) for the Department of Social Protect... Ireland Business services Department of Social Protection_349 Seen 28 days left 28 Sep 2026 €560,000
New · Graffiti removal services - CFT 4003 - Chemical graffiti removal from block and stone-faced walls, and other specialist graffiti removal for... Ireland Environment, sewage & cleaning South Dublin County Council Seen 29 days left 29 Sep 2026 €1,000,000
IT software development services - Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS) Ireland IT services Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM ) Seen €475,000 est. value