Przejdź do treści
Aperlena

Annual financing audit (including procurement issues)-01/01/22-31/12-22

Udzielony Ogłoszenie o udzieleniu zamówienia Nie opublikowano terminu
Obserwuj ten przetarg

Napiszemy, jeśli zmieni się termin lub pojawi się sprostowanie. Za darmo. Zaloguj się

  1. Opublikowano
  2. Udzielony

Opis

Project: P165346 - JSDF: Community-based Social Service Delivery Project Reference: UA-USIF-352813-CS-LCS Procurement method: Least Cost Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P165346-JSDF: Community-based Social Service Delivery Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: TF-A8367 Bid/Contract Reference No: UA-USIF-352813-CS-LCS Procurement Method: LCS-Least Cost Selection Scope of Contract: Annual financial audits (including procurement issues)-2022 Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/05/15 Duration of Contract 38 Day(s) Minimum Qualifying Score 70 Awarded Firm(s): UHY PROSTIR (402297) 24 Saksaganskogo, office 21, Kyiv, Ukraine Country: Ukraine Scores Technical: 99.00 Methodology: 35 Key Personnel: 64.00 Financial: 1 Combined: 1 Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price UAH 230160.00 Signed Contract Price UAH 230160.00 Price: Currency: Amount: Ukraine Hrivnya (Ukraine Hrivnya) 230160.00

Oficjalne źródło

Źródło: World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Zawsze weryfikuj szczegóły w oficjalnym ogłoszeniu.

Ostatnia weryfikacja w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) 2 dni temu

Dokumenty w World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (angielski)