Aller au contenu
Aperlena

Procurement Consultant

Attribué Avis d'attribution Aucune date limite publiée
Suivre ce marché

Nous vous écrivons si la date limite change ou si un rectificatif est publié. Gratuit. Se connecter

  1. Attribué
  2. Publié

Description

Project: P180245 - Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Reference: HEAL-IC-4.3.1.10 Procurement method: Individual Consultant Selection Financing: World Bank Contract Award Project: P180245-Health Enhancement And Lifesaving (HEAL) Ukraine Project Loan/Credit/TF Info: IBRD-94680 Bid/Contract Reference No: HEAL-IC-4.3.1.10 Procurement Method: INDV-Individual Consultant Selection Scope of Contract: Procurement Consultant Notice Version No: 0 Date Notification of Award Issued (YYYY/MM/DD) 2023/09/27 Duration of Contract 8 Month(s) Awarded Firm(s): Individual Consultant Country: Ukraine Registry ID: 2781706378 Scores Rank: 1 Final Evaluation Price USD 22466.26 Signed Contract Price USD 20000.00 Price: Currency: Amount: United States Dollars (United States Dollars) 20000.00

Source officielle

Source : World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects)

Vérifiez toujours les détails dans l'avis officiel.

Dernière vérification auprès de World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) il y a 7 heures

Documents sur World Bank - Procurement Notices (Bank-financed projects) (anglais)

Marchés similaires

Ne manquez plus aucun marché comme celui-ci

Recevez un e-mail pour les nouveaux marchés : Ukraine. Gratuit.

Créer mon alerte